Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 L358 - - L358 Calendrier | Club |
Crisnee | Calendrier | Li?ge | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH01/156 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | 15 - 1 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH01/246 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Ermitage C | 3 - 13 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH01/286 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | Amicale 54 Aywaille C | 11 - 5 |
D | Liege 6B | LgH01/356 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT La Chaine Orp E | 2 - 14 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH01/444 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Ivoz D | 15 - 1 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH02/154 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege G | 8 - 8 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH02/244 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | 9 - 7 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH02/284 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Emael B | 2 - 14 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH02/354 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve D | 7 - 9 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH02/446 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage E | 6 - 10 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH03/152 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Dolembreux B | 9 - 7 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH03/242 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Waremme C | 11 - 5 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH03/282 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT La Chaine Orp C | 5 - 11 |
D | Liege 6B | LgH03/352 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT La Chaine Orp D | 2 - 14 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH03/443 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Tiege P | 13 - 3 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH04/153 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Cercle A | 11 - 5 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH04/243 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Francorchamps D | 13 - 3 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH04/283 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Blegny F | 8 - 8 |
D | Liege 6B | LgH04/353 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Hollogne A | 4 - 12 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH04/442 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Spa C | 15 - 1 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH05/151 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH05/241 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 11 - 5 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH05/281 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme D | 7 - 9 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH05/351 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges I | 13 - 3 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH05/443 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt D | 9 - 7 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH06/152 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Minerois E | 10 - 6 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH06/242 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | TT Ans J | 9 - 7 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH06/282 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | Heleping A | 9 - 7 |
D | Liege 6B | LgH06/352 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Liege 6K | LgH06/441 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Pingouin Stembert E | 12 - 4 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH07/153 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye A | 10 - 6 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH07/243 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | 14 - 2 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH07/283 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Etoile Remicourt B | 1 - 15 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH07/353 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle J | 15 - 1 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH07/442 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Heleping B | 9 - 7 |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH08/153 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Ivoz A | 15 - 1 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH08/243 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Angleur C | 13 - 3 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH08/283 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Tihange C | 16-rs |
D | Liege 6B | LgH08/353 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Les Patapongistes F | 13 - 3 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH08/443 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RR Pepinster C | 8 - 8 |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH09/156 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne A | 11 - 5 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH09/246 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | 9 - 7 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH09/286 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | RRS Chenee D | 1 - 15 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH09/356 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tinlot C | 8 - 8 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH09/444 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Tinlot D | 3 - 13 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH10/156 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Donald Heuseux D | 15 - 1 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH10/246 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 16-ff |
C | Liege 5B | LgH10/286 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | RTTC Wanze F | 10 - 6 |
D | Liege 6B | LgH10/356 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | Clavier B | 15 - 1 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH10/444 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Tinlot B | 15 - 1 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH11/154 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal F | 5 - 11 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH11/244 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | 7 - 9 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH11/284 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT 4210 Marneffe B | 7 - 9 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH11/354 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Clavier C | 11 - 5 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH11/446 | -- Bye -- |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH12/156 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | 7 - 9 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH12/246 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | 8 - 8 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH12/286 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille C | 3 - 13 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH12/356 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT La Chaine Orp E | 16 - 0 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH12/444 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz D | 4 - 12 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH13/154 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | CTT Tiege G | 15 - 1 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH13/244 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Herve B | 7 - 9 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH13/284 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Emael B | 10 - 6 |
D | Liege 6B | LgH13/354 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Herve D | 10 - 6 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH13/446 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Ermitage E | 9 - 7 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH14/152 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Dolembreux B | 12 - 4 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH14/242 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | 9 - 7 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH14/282 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT La Chaine Orp C | 8 - 8 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH14/352 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT La Chaine Orp D | 6 - 10 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH14/443 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege P | 10 - 6 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH15/153 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Cercle A | 8 - 8 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH15/243 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | 8 - 8 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH15/283 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Blegny F | 2 - 14 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH15/353 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Hollogne A | 11 - 5 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH15/442 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Spa C | 3 - 13 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH16/151 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Montzen Jeunes A | 7 - 9 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH16/241 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 3 - 13 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH16/281 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Waremme D | 16-ff |
D | Liege 6B | LgH16/351 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT St-Georges I | 6 - 10 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH16/443 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Etoile Remicourt D | 14 - 2 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH17/152 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois E | 4 - 12 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH17/242 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans J | 11 - 5 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH17/282 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Heleping A | 7 - 9 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH17/352 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Liege 6K | LgH17/441 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert E | 7 - 9 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH18/153 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye A | 10 - 6 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH18/243 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | RCS Vise TT C | 8 - 8 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH18/283 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Etoile Remicourt B | 16-ff |
D | Liege 6B | LgH18/353 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Amay-Hermalle J | 4 - 12 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH18/442 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Heleping B | 4 - 12 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH19/153 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz A | 6 - 10 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH19/243 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | 13 - 3 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH19/283 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tihange C | 8 - 8 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH19/353 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes F | 10 - 6 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH19/443 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | RR Pepinster C | 3 - 13 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH20/156 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Top Spin Retinne A | 9 - 7 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH20/246 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Titi Oupeye F | 10 - 6 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH20/286 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | RRS Chenee D | 12 - 4 |
D | Liege 6B | LgH20/356 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Tinlot C | 8 - 8 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH20/444 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tinlot D | 11 - 5 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH21/156 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux D | 12 - 4 | |
B | Liege 4D | LgH21/246 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 8 - 8 | |
C | Liege 5B | LgH21/286 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze F | 6 - 10 | |
D | Liege 6B | LgH21/356 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | Clavier B | 6 - 10 | |
E | Liege 6K | LgH21/444 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tinlot B | 4 - 12 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Liege 2D | LgH22/154 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | RCTT Astrid Herstal F | 5 - 11 |
B | Liege 4D | LgH22/244 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TTC Waremme B | 11 - 5 |
C | Liege 5B | LgH22/284 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT 4210 Marneffe B | 8 - 8 |
D | Liege 6B | LgH22/354 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | Clavier C | 3 - 13 |
E | Liege 6K | LgH22/446 | -- Bye -- |