Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 VlB005 - - VlB005 Calendrier | Club |
Pingouin | Calendrier | Vlaams Brabant en Brussel | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND01/103 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 13h00 | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | 8 - 2 |
2ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND02/103 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 13h00 | à | TT VedriNamur B | 3 - 7 |
3ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND03/101 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 13h00 | Pal Neufvilles Senne C | 7 - 3 |
4ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND04/106 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 13h00 | à | RR Basecles C | 2 - 8 |
5ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND05/104 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 13h00 | CTT Braine l'alleud A | 7 - 3 |
6ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND06/105 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Logis Auderghem TT B | 3 - 7 |
7ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND07/106 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 13h00 | CTT Philippeville A | 6 - 4 |
8ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND08/106 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 13h00 | Joubieval A | 7 - 3 |
9ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND09/106 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 13h00 | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille A | 9 - 1 |
10ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND10/104 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 13h00 | TTK Turnhout A | 3 - 7 |
11ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND11/105 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | RCTT Excelsior A | 3 - 7 |
12ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND12/103 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | RCTT Alpa Schaerb. Woluwe B | 0 - 10 |
13ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND13/103 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 13h00 | TT VedriNamur B | 6 - 4 |
14ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND14/101 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 13h00 | à | Pal Neufvilles Senne C | 5 - 5 |
15ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND15/106 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 13h00 | RR Basecles C | 9 - 1 |
16ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND16/104 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Braine l'alleud A | 2 - 8 |
17ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND17/105 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 13h00 | Logis Auderghem TT B | 6 - 4 |
18ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND18/106 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 13h00 | à | CTT Philippeville A | 6 - 4 |
19ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND19/106 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 13h00 | à | Joubieval A | 3 - 7 |
20ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND20/106 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | à | RCTT Peissant-Vellereille A | 2 - 8 |
21ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND21/104 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 13h00 | à | TTK Turnhout A | 6 - 4 |
22ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Nationale 2A | ND22/105 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 13h00 | RCTT Excelsior A | 10-ff |