Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Hainaut 5I Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Hainaut | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
|
PHM01/331 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 9 - 6 |
PHM01/332 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 7 - 9 |
PHM01/333 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 3 - 13 |
PHM01/334 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | REP Seneffoise A | 2 - 14 |
PHM01/335 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 2 - 14 |
PHM01/336 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | CTT Fontaine C | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM02/331 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 5 - 11 |
PHM02/332 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 3 - 13 |
PHM02/333 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 16 - 0 |
PHM02/334 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | CP Luttre K | 9 - 6 |
PHM02/335 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 16-ff |
PHM02/336 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM03/331 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 9 - 7 |
PHM03/332 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | CTT Fontaine C | 5 - 11 |
PHM03/333 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | REP Seneffoise A | 1 - 15 |
PHM03/334 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 1 - 15 |
PHM03/335 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 9 - 7 |
PHM03/336 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 12 - 4 |
|
PHM04/331 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 1 - 15 |
PHM04/332 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | REP Seneffoise A | 3 - 13 |
PHM04/333 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | CTT Fontaine C | 9 - 7 |
PHM04/334 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | CP Luttre K | 15 - 1 |
PHM04/335 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 3 - 13 |
PHM04/336 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM05/331 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 15 - 1 |
PHM05/332 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 13 - 3 |
PHM05/333 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 16 - 0 |
PHM05/334 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 11 - 5 |
PHM05/335 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 12 - 4 |
PHM05/336 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM06/331 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | REP Seneffoise A | 1 - 15 |
PHM06/332 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | CTT Fontaine C | 11 - 5 |
PHM06/333 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 5 - 11 |
PHM06/334 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 16-ff |
PHM06/335 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 13 - 3 |
PHM06/336 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 5 - 11 |
|
PHM07/331 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 16 - 0 |
PHM07/332 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/333 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 10 - 6 |
PHM07/334 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 7 - 9 |
PHM07/335 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | CP Luttre K | 11 - 5 |
PHM07/336 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM08/331 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 2 - 14 |
PHM08/332 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 14 - 2 |
PHM08/333 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | CTT Fontaine C | 12 - 4 |
PHM08/334 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 5 - 11 |
PHM08/335 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 10 - 6 |
PHM08/336 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 15 - 1 |
|
PHM09/331 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 16 - 0 |
PHM09/332 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | CP Luttre K | 15 - 1 |
PHM09/333 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 6 - 10 |
PHM09/334 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | REP Seneffoise A | 3 - 13 |
PHM09/335 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 10 - 6 |
PHM09/336 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 16 - 0 |
|
PHM10/331 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 14 - 2 |
PHM10/332 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 9 - 7 |
PHM10/333 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 1 - 15 |
PHM10/334 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | REP Seneffoise A | 0 - 16 |
PHM10/335 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 2 - 14 |
PHM10/336 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | CTT Fontaine C | 3 - 13 |
|
PHM11/331 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 5 - 11 |
PHM11/332 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 10 - 6 |
PHM11/333 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | CP Luttre K | 7 - 9 |
PHM11/334 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 15 - 1 |
PHM11/335 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 11 - 5 |
PHM11/336 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM12/331 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 11 - 5 |
PHM12/332 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 13 - 3 |
PHM12/333 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 2 - 14 |
PHM12/334 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 13 - 3 |
PHM12/335 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | CP Luttre K | 16-ff |
PHM12/336 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 9 - 7 |
|
PHM13/331 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 14 - 2 |
PHM13/332 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 8 - 8 |
PHM13/333 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 7 - 9 |
PHM13/334 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | CTT Fontaine C | 0 - 16 |
PHM13/335 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 0 - 16 |
PHM13/336 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | REP Seneffoise A | 5 - 11 |
|
PHM14/331 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 1 - 15 |
PHM14/332 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 12 - 4 |
PHM14/333 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | CP Luttre K | 15 - 1 |
PHM14/334 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 13 - 3 |
PHM14/335 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 5 - 11 |
PHM14/336 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 6 - 10 |
|
PHM15/331 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 15 - 1 |
PHM15/332 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 13 - 3 |
PHM15/333 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 8 - 7 |
PHM15/334 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 0 - 16 |
PHM15/335 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 15 - 1 |
PHM15/336 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM16/331 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | CTT Fontaine C | 0 - 16 |
PHM16/332 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 9 - 7 |
PHM16/333 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | REP Seneffoise A | 4 - 12 |
PHM16/334 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 9 - 7 |
PHM16/335 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | CP Luttre K | 8 - 7 |
PHM16/336 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 14 - 2 |
|
PHM17/331 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 16 - 0 |
PHM17/332 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 12 - 4 |
PHM17/333 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 5 - 11 |
PHM17/334 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 0 - 16 |
PHM17/335 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | CP Luttre K | 16 - 0 |
PHM17/336 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 7 - 9 |
|
PHM18/331 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 2 - 14 |
PHM18/332 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | REP Seneffoise A | 3 - 13 |
PHM18/333 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | CTT Fontaine C | 5 - 11 |
PHM18/334 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 13 - 3 |
PHM18/335 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 0 - 16 |
PHM18/336 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 5 - 11 |
|
PHM19/331 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 15 - 1 |
PHM19/332 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 8 - 8 |
PHM19/333 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | REP Seneffoise A | 5 - 11 |
PHM19/334 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 16 - 0 |
PHM19/335 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | CP Luttre K | 14 - 2 |
PHM19/336 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 2 - 14 |
|
PHM20/331 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | 0 - 16 |
PHM20/332 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CP Luttre K | - | RCTT Anderlues G | 4 - 12 |
PHM20/333 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Ent Leval-Binche D | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 9 - 7 |
PHM20/334 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 11 - 5 |
PHM20/335 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 3 - 13 |
PHM20/336 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | CTT Fontaine C | 6 - 10 |
|
PHM21/331 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | Bosquet CTT NC I | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 6 - 10 |
PHM21/332 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | RPV Ecaussinnes G | ff-16 |
PHM21/333 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | ETT Centre Manage G | - | CP Luttre K | 16 - 0 |
PHM21/334 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h00 | REP Seneffoise A | - | Pal Chatelettaine G | 12 - 4 |
PHM21/335 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | - | CTT SPA Charleroi D | 14 - 2 |
PHM21/336 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fontaine C | - | RCTT Heppignies F | 15 - 1 |
|
PHM22/331 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RPV Ecaussinnes G | - | ETT Centre Manage G | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/332 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Anderlues G | - | Ent Leval-Binche D | 9 - 7 |
PHM22/333 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 12h30 | CP Luttre K | - | Bosquet CTT NC I | 5 - 11 |
PHM22/334 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT SPA Charleroi D | - | CTT Fontaine C | 2 - 14 |
PHM22/335 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Chatelettaine G | - | Pal Le Roeulx-Ghislage G | 16-ff |
PHM22/336 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | RCTT Heppignies F | - | REP Seneffoise A | 1 - 15 |