Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Liege 4D Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Li?ge | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
|
LgH01/241 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 14 - 2 |
LgH01/242 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | TT Ans J | 15 - 1 |
LgH01/243 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | RCS Vise TT C | 8 - 8 |
LgH01/244 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | TT Angleur C | 12 - 4 |
LgH01/245 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 9 - 7 |
LgH01/246 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 3 - 13 |
|
LgH02/241 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 5 - 11 |
LgH02/242 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TTC Waremme C | 3 - 13 |
LgH02/243 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 10 - 6 |
LgH02/244 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | CTT Herve B | 9 - 7 |
LgH02/245 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TTC Waremme B | 10 - 6 |
LgH02/246 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TT Ermitage C | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH03/241 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 10 - 6 |
LgH03/242 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 11 - 5 |
LgH03/243 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TT Angleur C | 11 - 5 |
LgH03/244 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | TT Ans J | 15 - 1 |
LgH03/245 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 9 - 7 |
LgH03/246 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | RCS Vise TT C | 13 - 3 |
|
LgH04/241 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | TT Ans J | 4 - 12 |
LgH04/242 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TT Angleur C | 11 - 5 |
LgH04/243 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 13 - 3 |
LgH04/244 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | CTT Herve B | 14 - 2 |
LgH04/245 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | TTC Waremme B | 8 - 8 |
LgH04/246 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 16-ff |
|
LgH05/241 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 11 - 5 |
LgH05/242 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | RCS Vise TT C | 7 - 9 |
LgH05/243 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 10 - 6 |
LgH05/244 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | TTC Waremme C | 6 - 10 |
LgH05/245 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TT Ermitage C | 7 - 9 |
LgH05/246 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH06/241 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | TT Angleur C | 7 - 9 |
LgH06/242 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 9 - 7 |
LgH06/243 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 5 - 11 |
LgH06/244 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | TTC Waremme B | 9 - 7 |
LgH06/245 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 6 - 10 |
LgH06/246 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 4 - 12 |
|
LgH07/241 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 12 - 4 |
LgH07/242 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TT Ans J | 1 - 15 |
LgH07/243 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | RCS Vise TT C | 14 - 2 |
LgH07/244 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | TTC Waremme C | 12 - 4 |
LgH07/245 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | CTT Herve B | 11 - 5 |
LgH07/246 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | TT Ermitage C | 4 - 12 |
|
LgH08/241 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | RCS Vise TT C | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/242 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/243 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/244 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | TTC Waremme C | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/245 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 4 - 12 |
LgH08/246 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | TTC Waremme B | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH09/241 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 10 - 6 |
LgH09/242 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | CTT Herve B | 11 - 5 |
LgH09/243 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TT Ermitage C | 8 - 8 |
LgH09/244 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | TT Angleur C | 15 - 1 |
LgH09/245 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 4 - 12 |
LgH09/246 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH10/241 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 7 - 9 |
LgH10/242 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | TT Ans J | 11 - 5 |
LgH10/243 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | RCS Vise TT C | 10 - 6 |
LgH10/244 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | TT Angleur C | 6 - 10 |
LgH10/245 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 8 - 8 |
LgH10/246 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 16-ff |
|
LgH11/241 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TTC Waremme C | 8 - 8 |
LgH11/242 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | TT Ermitage C | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/243 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | CTT Herve B | 1 - 15 |
LgH11/244 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TTC Waremme B | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/245 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 13 - 3 |
LgH11/246 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH12/241 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | TTC Waremme B | 1 - 15 |
LgH12/242 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 3 - 13 |
LgH12/243 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 9 - 7 |
LgH12/244 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TTC Waremme C | 4 - 12 |
LgH12/245 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | CTT Herve B | 8 - 8 |
LgH12/246 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TT Ermitage C | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH13/241 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 13 - 3 |
LgH13/242 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 7 - 9 |
LgH13/243 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | TT Ans J | 8 - 8 |
LgH13/244 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 7 - 9 |
LgH13/245 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | RCS Vise TT C | 8 - 8 |
LgH13/246 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | TT Angleur C | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH14/241 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 5 - 11 |
LgH14/242 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TTC Waremme C | 9 - 7 |
LgH14/243 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | CTT Herve B | 6 - 10 |
LgH14/244 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | TTC Waremme B | 3 - 13 |
LgH14/245 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TT Ermitage C | 8 - 8 |
LgH14/246 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH15/241 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 10 - 6 |
LgH15/242 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | RCS Vise TT C | 6 - 10 |
LgH15/243 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 8 - 8 |
LgH15/244 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TTC Waremme C | 11 - 5 |
LgH15/245 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | TT Ermitage C | 9 - 7 |
LgH15/246 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH16/241 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 3 - 13 |
LgH16/242 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TT Ans J | 13 - 3 |
LgH16/243 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TT Angleur C | 11 - 5 |
LgH16/244 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 8 - 8 |
LgH16/245 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | CTT Herve B | 6 - 10 |
LgH16/246 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | TTC Waremme B | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH17/241 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 11 - 5 |
LgH17/242 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TT Ans J | 11 - 5 |
LgH17/243 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | RCS Vise TT C | 9 - 7 |
LgH17/244 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | TTC Waremme C | 11 - 5 |
LgH17/245 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | CTT Herve B | 12 - 4 |
LgH17/246 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | TT Ermitage C | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH18/241 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 4 - 12 |
LgH18/242 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | TT Angleur C | ff-16 |
LgH18/243 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 8 - 8 |
LgH18/244 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 4 - 12 |
LgH18/245 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TTC Waremme B | 9 - 7 |
LgH18/246 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH19/241 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 8 - 8 |
LgH19/242 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TT Ans J | 14 - 2 |
LgH19/243 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TT Angleur C | 13 - 3 |
LgH19/244 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | TT Ermitage C | 8 - 8 |
LgH19/245 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | CTT Herve B | 14 - 2 |
LgH19/246 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/241 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | TTC Waremme C | ff-16 |
LgH20/242 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TT Ans J | 16-ff |
LgH20/243 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | RCS Vise TT C | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/244 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TTC Waremme B | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/245 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/246 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH21/241 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | TT Ermitage C | 7 - 9 |
LgH21/242 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | TTC Waremme C | 6 - 10 |
LgH21/243 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | RCS Vise TT C | - | CTT Herve B | 9 - 7 |
LgH21/244 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TT Titi Oupeye F | 6 - 10 |
LgH21/245 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps D | - | TTC Waremme B | 10 - 6 |
LgH21/246 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT B | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH22/241 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme C | - | RCS Vise TT C | 11 - 5 |
LgH22/242 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | TT Ans J | 8 - 8 |
LgH22/243 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TT Pingouin Stembert D | 13 - 3 |
LgH22/244 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme B | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 11 - 5 |
LgH22/245 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 10 - 6 |
LgH22/246 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | TT Angleur C | 15 - 1 |