Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Liege 4F Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Li?ge | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
|
LgH01/261 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 8 - 8 |
LgH01/262 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 11 - 5 |
LgH01/263 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 3 - 13 |
LgH01/264 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 5 - 11 |
LgH01/265 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 6 - 10 |
LgH01/266 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Theux B | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH02/261 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 10 - 6 |
LgH02/262 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Sarolay A | 10 - 6 |
LgH02/263 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Stavelot C | 7 - 9 |
LgH02/264 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Vervia E | 6 - 10 |
LgH02/265 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Eupen C | 9 - 7 |
LgH02/266 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Jalhay B | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH03/261 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 6 - 10 |
LgH03/262 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TT Theux B | 4 - 12 |
LgH03/263 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 6 - 10 |
LgH03/264 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 13 - 3 |
LgH03/265 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 5 - 11 |
LgH03/266 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH04/261 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 8 - 8 |
LgH04/262 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 3 - 13 |
LgH04/263 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Theux B | 8 - 8 |
LgH04/264 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TT Vervia E | 13 - 3 |
LgH04/265 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Eupen C | 10 - 6 |
LgH04/266 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Stavelot C | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH05/261 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 10 - 6 |
LgH05/262 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 3 - 13 |
LgH05/263 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 7 - 9 |
LgH05/264 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Sarolay A | 6 - 10 |
LgH05/265 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Jalhay B | 10 - 6 |
LgH05/266 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH06/261 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 2 - 14 |
LgH06/262 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Theux B | 3 - 13 |
LgH06/263 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 7 - 9 |
LgH06/264 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TT Eupen C | 9 - 7 |
LgH06/265 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Stavelot C | 6 - 10 |
LgH06/266 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH07/261 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 14 - 2 |
LgH07/262 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 7 - 9 |
LgH07/263 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 10 - 6 |
LgH07/264 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Sarolay A | 13 - 3 |
LgH07/265 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TT Vervia E | 10 - 6 |
LgH07/266 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Jalhay B | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH08/261 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/262 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 0 - 16 |
LgH08/263 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Theux B | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/264 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Sarolay A | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/265 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/266 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Eupen C | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH09/261 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 10 - 6 |
LgH09/262 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Vervia E | 10 - 6 |
LgH09/263 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Jalhay B | 11 - 5 |
LgH09/264 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 16-ff |
LgH09/265 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 14 - 2 |
LgH09/266 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Stavelot C | 10 - 5 |
|
LgH10/261 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 7 - 9 |
LgH10/262 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 8 - 8 |
LgH10/263 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 7 - 9 |
LgH10/264 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 10 - 6 |
LgH10/265 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 2 - 14 |
LgH10/266 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Theux B | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH11/261 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Sarolay A | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/262 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Jalhay B | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/263 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Vervia E | 10 - 6 |
LgH11/264 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Eupen C | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/265 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Stavelot C | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/266 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH12/261 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Eupen C | 7 - 9 |
LgH12/262 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 9 - 7 |
LgH12/263 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Stavelot C | 10 - 6 |
LgH12/264 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Sarolay A | 11 - 5 |
LgH12/265 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Vervia E | 10 - 6 |
LgH12/266 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Jalhay B | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH13/261 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 5 - 11 |
LgH13/262 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 7 - 9 |
LgH13/263 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 7 - 9 |
LgH13/264 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Theux B | 5 - 11 |
LgH13/265 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 4 - 12 |
LgH13/266 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH14/261 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Stavelot C | 15 - 1 |
LgH14/262 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Sarolay A | 9 - 7 |
LgH14/263 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Vervia E | 12 - 4 |
LgH14/264 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Eupen C | 9 - 7 |
LgH14/265 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Jalhay B | 16-ff |
LgH14/266 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH15/261 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 7 - 9 |
LgH15/262 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 9 - 7 |
LgH15/263 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 6 - 10 |
LgH15/264 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Sarolay A | 5 - 11 |
LgH15/265 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TT Jalhay B | 10 - 6 |
LgH15/266 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 3 - 13 |
|
LgH16/261 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Theux B | 3 - 13 |
LgH16/262 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 12 - 4 |
LgH16/263 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 12 - 4 |
LgH16/264 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TT Stavelot C | 11 - 5 |
LgH16/265 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Vervia E | 12 - 4 |
LgH16/266 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Eupen C | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH17/261 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 11 - 5 |
LgH17/262 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 10 - 6 |
LgH17/263 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 13 - 3 |
LgH17/264 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TT Sarolay A | 7 - 9 |
LgH17/265 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Vervia E | 10 - 6 |
LgH17/266 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Jalhay B | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH18/261 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 1 - 15 |
LgH18/262 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 5 - 11 |
LgH18/263 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Theux B | 14 - 2 |
LgH18/264 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 6 - 10 |
LgH18/265 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Eupen C | 7 - 9 |
LgH18/266 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Stavelot C | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH19/261 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 13 - 3 |
LgH19/262 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 11 - 5 |
LgH19/263 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | ff-16 |
LgH19/264 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TT Jalhay B | 2 - 14 |
LgH19/265 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | TT Vervia E | 12 - 4 |
LgH19/266 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TT Stavelot C | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH20/261 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Sarolay A | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/262 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/263 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/264 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Eupen C | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/265 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/266 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Theux B | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH21/261 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Jalhay B | 8 - 8 |
LgH21/262 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | TT Sarolay A | 11 - 5 |
LgH21/263 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye D | - | TT Vervia E | 9 - 7 |
LgH21/264 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Stavelot C | 4 - 12 |
LgH21/265 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Smash Robertville C | - | TT Eupen C | 15 - 1 |
LgH21/266 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Theux B | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 14 - 2 |
|
LgH22/261 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | TT Sarolay A | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 5 - 11 |
LgH22/262 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 14 - 2 |
LgH22/263 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Pingouin Stembert C | 4 - 12 |
LgH22/264 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Eupen C | - | TT Theux B | 8 - 8 |
LgH22/265 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 3 - 13 |
LgH22/266 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | CTT Welkenraedt D | 8 - 8 |