Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Liege 5F Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Li?ge | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
|
LgH01/321 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | CTT Minerois J | 8 - 8 |
LgH01/322 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 6 - 10 |
LgH01/323 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | TT Bolland A | 7 - 9 |
LgH01/324 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | CTT Minerois K | 3 - 13 |
LgH01/325 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | TT Malmedy C | 11 - 5 |
LgH01/326 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | TT Vervia G | 16-ff |
|
LgH02/321 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 5 - 11 |
LgH02/322 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 14 - 2 |
LgH02/323 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TT Stavelot D | 11 - 5 |
LgH02/324 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | TT Theux C | 5 - 11 |
LgH02/325 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 12 - 4 |
LgH02/326 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH03/321 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | CTT Minerois J | 7 - 9 |
LgH03/322 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | TT Vervia G | 7 - 9 |
LgH03/323 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | CTT Minerois K | 7 - 9 |
LgH03/324 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 6 - 10 |
LgH03/325 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | TT Malmedy C | 9 - 7 |
LgH03/326 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | TT Bolland A | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH04/321 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 8 - 8 |
LgH04/322 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | CTT Minerois K | 11 - 5 |
LgH04/323 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | TT Vervia G | 11 - 5 |
LgH04/324 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | TT Theux C | 3 - 13 |
LgH04/325 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 7 - 9 |
LgH04/326 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | TT Stavelot D | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH05/321 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | CTT Minerois J | 3 - 13 |
LgH05/322 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TT Bolland A | 13 - 3 |
LgH05/323 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TT Malmedy C | 13 - 3 |
LgH05/324 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 15 - 1 |
LgH05/325 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 10 - 6 |
LgH05/326 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH06/321 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | CTT Minerois K | 13 - 3 |
LgH06/322 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TT Vervia G | 15 - 1 |
LgH06/323 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | TT Malmedy C | 14 - 2 |
LgH06/324 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 1 - 15 |
LgH06/325 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | TT Stavelot D | 15 - 1 |
LgH06/326 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 13 - 3 |
|
LgH07/321 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | CTT Minerois J | 8 - 8 |
LgH07/322 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 7 - 9 |
LgH07/323 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | TT Bolland A | 3 - 13 |
LgH07/324 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 13 - 3 |
LgH07/325 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | TT Theux C | 2 - 14 |
LgH07/326 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH08/321 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TT Bolland A | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/322 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TT Malmedy C | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/323 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TT Vervia G | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/324 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 16 - 0 |
LgH08/325 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/326 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH09/321 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | CTT Minerois J | 0 - 16 |
LgH09/322 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TT Theux C | 10 - 6 |
LgH09/323 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 6 - 10 |
LgH09/324 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | CTT Minerois K | 13 - 3 |
LgH09/325 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 13 - 3 |
LgH09/326 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | TT Stavelot D | 3 - 13 |
|
LgH10/321 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | CTT Minerois J | 8 - 8 |
LgH10/322 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 0 - 16 |
LgH10/323 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | TT Bolland A | 11 - 5 |
LgH10/324 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | CTT Minerois K | 10 - 6 |
LgH10/325 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | TT Malmedy C | 11 - 5 |
LgH10/326 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | TT Vervia G | 13 - 3 |
|
LgH11/321 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 15 - 1 |
LgH11/322 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/323 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TT Theux C | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/324 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 4 - 12 |
LgH11/325 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | TT Stavelot D | 7 - 9 |
LgH11/326 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH12/321 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 8 - 8 |
LgH12/322 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 16 - 0 |
LgH12/323 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | TT Stavelot D | 11 - 5 |
LgH12/324 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 14 - 2 |
LgH12/325 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | TT Theux C | 4 - 12 |
LgH12/326 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 1 - 15 |
|
LgH13/321 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | CTT Minerois J | 3 - 13 |
LgH13/322 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | TT Malmedy C | 1 - 15 |
LgH13/323 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 4 - 12 |
LgH13/324 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | TT Vervia G | 15 - 1 |
LgH13/325 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | TT Bolland A | 10 - 6 |
LgH13/326 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | CTT Minerois K | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH14/321 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TT Stavelot D | 11 - 5 |
LgH14/322 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 12 - 4 |
LgH14/323 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TT Theux C | 9 - 7 |
LgH14/324 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 15 - 1 |
LgH14/325 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 4 - 12 |
LgH14/326 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH15/321 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | CTT Minerois J | 13 - 3 |
LgH15/322 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TT Bolland A | 4 - 12 |
LgH15/323 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | TT Malmedy C | 11 - 5 |
LgH15/324 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 11 - 5 |
LgH15/325 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 6 - 10 |
LgH15/326 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH16/321 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TT Vervia G | 13 - 3 |
LgH16/322 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 4 - 12 |
LgH16/323 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | CTT Minerois K | 0 - 16 |
LgH16/324 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | TT Stavelot D | 0 - 16 |
LgH16/325 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | TT Theux C | 5 - 11 |
LgH16/326 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH17/321 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | CTT Minerois J | 11 - 5 |
LgH17/322 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 2 - 14 |
LgH17/323 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | TT Bolland A | 5 - 11 |
LgH17/324 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 14 - 2 |
LgH17/325 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | TT Theux C | 6 - 10 |
LgH17/326 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 4 - 12 |
|
LgH18/321 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TT Malmedy C | 7 - 9 |
LgH18/322 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | CTT Minerois K | 13 - 3 |
LgH18/323 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | TT Vervia G | 16 - 0 |
LgH18/324 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 8 - 8 |
LgH18/325 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 13 - 3 |
LgH18/326 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | TT Stavelot D | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH19/321 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | CTT Minerois J | 12 - 4 |
LgH19/322 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 2 - 14 |
LgH19/323 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | CTT Minerois K | 3 - 13 |
LgH19/324 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 1 - 15 |
LgH19/325 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | TT Theux C | 3 - 13 |
LgH19/326 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | TT Stavelot D | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/321 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 14 - 2 |
LgH20/322 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/323 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | TT Bolland A | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/324 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/325 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | TT Malmedy C | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/326 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | TT Vervia G | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH21/321 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TTC Elsenborn D | 7 - 9 |
LgH21/322 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 14 - 2 |
LgH21/323 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Bolland A | - | TT Theux C | 6 - 10 |
LgH21/324 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TT Stavelot D | 10 - 6 |
LgH21/325 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy C | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 2 - 14 |
LgH21/326 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Vervia G | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 1 - 15 |
|
LgH22/321 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux K | - | TT Bolland A | 3 - 13 |
LgH22/322 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 7 - 9 |
LgH22/323 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | CTT Minerois J | 11 - 5 |
LgH22/324 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | - | TT Vervia G | 10 - 6 |
LgH22/325 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | TT Malmedy C | 11 - 5 |
LgH22/326 | Sa | 06/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | CTT Minerois K | 10 - 6 |