Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Liege 6I Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Li?ge | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
|
LgH01/421 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 5 - 11 |
LgH01/422 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 6 - 10 |
LgH01/423 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | TTC Aubel D | 7 - 9 |
LgH01/424 | TT Dolembreux E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH01/425 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | TT Malmedy D | 15 - 1 |
LgH01/426 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | CTT Tiege Q | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH02/421 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 9 - 7 |
LgH02/422 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | TT Dolembreux E | 11 - 5 |
LgH02/423 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TT Stavelot E | 7 - 9 |
LgH02/424 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 4 - 12 |
LgH02/425 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 8 - 8 |
LgH02/426 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Elsenborn G |
|
LgH03/421 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 9 - 7 |
LgH03/422 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | CTT Tiege Q | 16 - 0 |
LgH03/423 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH03/424 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 6 - 10 |
LgH03/425 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TT Malmedy D | 13 - 3 |
LgH03/426 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | TTC Aubel D | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH04/421 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 13 - 3 |
LgH04/422 | TTC Aubel D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH04/423 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | CTT Tiege Q | 12 - 4 |
LgH04/424 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 5 - 11 |
LgH04/425 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 4 - 12 |
LgH04/426 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | TT Stavelot E | 2 - 14 |
|
LgH05/421 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 5 - 11 |
LgH05/422 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TTC Aubel D | 4 - 12 |
LgH05/423 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Malmedy D | ||||
LgH05/424 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | TT Dolembreux E | 12 - 4 |
LgH05/425 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 15 - 1 |
LgH05/426 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH06/421 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH06/422 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | CTT Tiege Q | 5 - 11 |
LgH06/423 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | TT Malmedy D | 14 - 2 |
LgH06/424 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 11 - 5 |
LgH06/425 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | TT Stavelot E | 11 - 5 |
LgH06/426 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH07/421 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 3 - 13 |
LgH07/422 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | ||||
LgH07/423 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | TTC Aubel D | 9 - 7 |
LgH07/424 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | TT Dolembreux E | 1 - 15 |
LgH07/425 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 1 - 15 |
LgH07/426 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 16-ff |
|
LgH08/421 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TTC Aubel D | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/422 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TT Malmedy D | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/423 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Tiege Q | ||||
LgH08/424 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TT Dolembreux E | 1 - 15 |
LgH08/425 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 16 - 0 |
LgH08/426 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 15 - 1 |
|
LgH09/421 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 10 - 6 |
LgH09/422 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 2 - 14 |
LgH09/423 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 14 - 2 |
LgH09/424 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH09/425 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 6 - 10 |
LgH09/426 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | TT Stavelot E | 2 - 14 |
|
LgH10/421 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 1 - 15 |
LgH10/422 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 13 - 3 |
LgH10/423 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | TTC Aubel D | 14 - 2 |
LgH10/424 | TT Stavelot E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH10/425 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | TT Malmedy D | 14 - 2 |
LgH10/426 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | CTT Tiege Q | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH11/421 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | TT Dolembreux E | 9 - 7 |
LgH11/422 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 14 - 2 |
LgH11/423 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/424 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 6 - 10 |
LgH11/425 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | TT Stavelot E | 3 - 13 |
LgH11/426 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E |
|
LgH12/421 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 9 - 7 |
LgH12/422 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 11 - 5 |
LgH12/423 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | TT Stavelot E | 10 - 6 |
LgH12/424 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Dolembreux E | ||||
LgH12/425 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 3 - 13 |
LgH12/426 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 13 - 3 |
|
LgH13/421 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 6 - 10 |
LgH13/422 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | TT Malmedy D | 13 - 3 |
LgH13/423 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 14 - 2 |
LgH13/424 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | CTT Tiege Q | 11 - 5 |
LgH13/425 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | TTC Aubel D | 8 - 8 |
LgH13/426 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | -- Bye -- |
|
LgH14/421 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TT Stavelot E | 7 - 9 |
LgH14/422 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | TT Dolembreux E | 9 - 7 |
LgH14/423 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Elsenborn E | ||||
LgH14/424 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 7 - 9 |
LgH14/425 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 8 - 8 |
LgH14/426 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH15/421 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 3 - 13 |
LgH15/422 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Aubel D | ||||
LgH15/423 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | TT Malmedy D | 15 - 1 |
LgH15/424 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | TT Dolembreux E | 12 - 4 |
LgH15/425 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 12 - 4 |
LgH15/426 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 14 - 2 |
|
LgH16/421 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | CTT Tiege Q | 11 - 5 |
LgH16/422 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 16 - 0 |
LgH16/423 | TT Malmedy D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH16/424 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | TT Stavelot E | 3 - 13 |
LgH16/425 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 3 - 12 |
LgH16/426 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH17/421 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | ||||
LgH17/422 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 14 - 2 |
LgH17/423 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | TTC Aubel D | 6 - 10 |
LgH17/424 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | TT Dolembreux E | 6 - 10 |
LgH17/425 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 5 - 11 |
LgH17/426 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH18/421 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TT Malmedy D | 15 - 1 |
LgH18/422 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH18/423 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | CTT Tiege Q | 9 - 7 |
LgH18/424 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 8 - 8 |
LgH18/425 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 13 - 3 |
LgH18/426 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TT Stavelot E | ff-16 |
|
LgH19/421 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 13 - 3 |
LgH19/422 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 6 - 10 |
LgH19/423 | CTT Tiege Q | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH19/424 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 16 - 0 |
LgH19/425 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 3 - 13 |
LgH19/426 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | TT Stavelot E | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/421 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TT Dolembreux E | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/422 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 15 - 1 |
LgH20/423 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TTC Aubel D | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/424 | -- Bye -- | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | ||||
LgH20/425 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | TT Malmedy D | 11 - 5 |
LgH20/426 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | CTT Tiege Q | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH21/421 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TTC Elsenborn G | 14 - 2 |
LgH21/422 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TT Dolembreux E | 2 - 14 |
LgH21/423 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel D | - | TTC Elsenborn E | 9 - 7 |
LgH21/424 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Stavelot E | ||||
LgH21/425 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malmedy D | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 1 - 15 |
LgH21/426 | Ve | 22/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege Q | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH22/421 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | TT Dolembreux E | - | TTC Aubel D | 12 - 4 |
LgH22/422 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 13 - 3 |
LgH22/423 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | TT Montzen Jeunes E | 9 - 7 |
LgH22/424 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | - | CTT Tiege Q | 10 - 6 |
LgH22/425 | Ve | 05/04/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | TT Malmedy D | 15 - 1 |
LgH22/426 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | -- Bye -- |