Listessaison 2018 - 2019
Nationale 2D Messieurs
Calendrier
Série
BelgiqueClassement
 Résultats

Journées
1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
dernière                    prochaine

résultats1ère Journéeclassement
N01061Sa15/09/201819h00TT Malonne B-CTT Chatelet A6 - 10
N01062Sa15/09/201819h00TTC Schulen B-TTC Smash Dolfijn A9 - 7
N01063Sa15/09/201819h00CTT Limal Wavre A-TTC Jong Gullegem C13 - 3
N01064Sa15/09/201819h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Merelbeke A8 - 8
N01065Sa15/09/201819h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-Pal Bon-Secours A4 - 12
N01066Sa15/09/201819h00CP Montois A-RCS Vise TT A15 - 1

résultats2ème Journéeclassement
N02061Sa22/09/201819h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Schulen B11 - 5
N02062Sa22/09/201819h00Pal Bon-Secours A-TTC Nodo A10 - 6
N02063Sa22/09/201819h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-CTT Limal Wavre A3 - 13
N02064Sa22/09/201819h00RCS Vise TT A-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A5 - 10
N02065Sa22/09/201819h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-TT Malonne B13 - 3
N02066Sa22/09/201819h00TTC Merelbeke A-CP Montois A13 - 3

résultats3ème Journéeclassement
N03061Sa29/09/201819h00CTT Limal Wavre A-CTT Chatelet A12 - 4
N03062Sa29/09/201819h00TTC Nodo A-RCS Vise TT A13 - 3
N03063Sa29/09/201819h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-TTC Merelbeke A6 - 10
N03064Sa29/09/201819h00TT Malonne B-TTC Smash Dolfijn A9 - 7
N03065Sa29/09/201819h00CP Montois A-Pal Bon-Secours A4 - 12
N03066Sa29/09/201819h00TTC Schulen B-TTC Jong Gullegem C11 - 5

résultats4ème Journéeclassement
N04061Sa06/10/201819h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A10 - 6
N04062Sa06/10/201819h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-TTC Merelbeke A7 - 9
N04063Sa06/10/201819h00Pal Bon-Secours A-RCS Vise TT A13 - 3
N04064Sa06/10/201819h00TTC Nodo A-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A8 - 8
N04065Sa06/10/201819h00CP Montois A-TT Malonne B6 - 10
N04066Sa06/10/201819h00TTC Schulen B-CTT Limal Wavre A5 - 11

résultats5ème Journéeclassement
N05061Sa20/10/201819h00RCS Vise TT A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N05062Sa20/10/201819h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N05063Sa20/10/201819h00TTC Merelbeke A-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N05064Sa20/10/201819h00CTT Limal Wavre A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N05065Sa20/10/201819h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-CP Montois A.. - ..
N05066Sa20/10/201819h00TT Malonne B-TTC Schulen B.. - ..

résultats6ème Journéeclassement
N06061Sa03/11/201819h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Merelbeke A.. - ..
N06062Sa03/11/201819h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-RCS Vise TT A.. - ..
N06063Sa03/11/201819h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N06064Sa03/11/201819h00TTC Nodo A-TT Malonne B.. - ..
N06065Sa03/11/201819h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..
N06066Sa03/11/201819h00CP Montois A-TTC Schulen B.. - ..

résultats7ème Journéeclassement
N07061Sa10/11/201819h00Pal Bon-Secours A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N07062Sa10/11/201819h00TTC Merelbeke A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N07063Sa10/11/201819h00RCS Vise TT A-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N07064Sa10/11/201819h00TTC Schulen B-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N07065Sa10/11/201819h00TT Malonne B-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N07066Sa10/11/201819h00CTT Limal Wavre A-CP Montois A.. - ..

résultats8ème Journéeclassement
N08061Sa17/11/201819h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N08062Sa17/11/201819h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N08063Sa17/11/201819h00TTC Merelbeke A-RCS Vise TT A.. - ..
N08064Sa17/11/201819h00CP Montois A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N08065Sa17/11/201819h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-TTC Schulen B.. - ..
N08066Sa17/11/201819h00CTT Limal Wavre A-TT Malonne B.. - ..

résultats9ème Journéeclassement
N09061Sa24/11/201819h00TTC Nodo A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N09062Sa24/11/201819h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N09063Sa24/11/201819h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-CP Montois A.. - ..
N09064Sa24/11/201819h00TT Malonne B-TTC Merelbeke A.. - ..
N09065Sa24/11/201819h00Pal Bon-Secours A-TTC Schulen B.. - ..
N09066Sa24/11/201819h00RCS Vise TT A-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..

résultats10ème Journéeclassement
N10061Sa01/12/201819h00CP Montois A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N10062Sa01/12/201819h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N10063Sa01/12/201819h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N10064Sa01/12/201819h00CTT Limal Wavre A-TTC Merelbeke A.. - ..
N10065Sa01/12/201819h00TT Malonne B-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N10066Sa01/12/201819h00TTC Schulen B-RCS Vise TT A.. - ..

résultats11ème Journéeclassement
N11061Sa08/12/201819h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N11062Sa08/12/201819h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-CP Montois A.. - ..
N11063Sa08/12/201819h00CTT Chatelet A-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N11064Sa08/12/201819h00RCS Vise TT A-TT Malonne B.. - ..
N11065Sa08/12/201819h00Pal Bon-Secours A-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..
N11066Sa08/12/201819h00TTC Merelbeke A-TTC Schulen B.. - ..

résultats12ème Journéeclassement
N12061Sa12/01/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-TT Malonne B.. - ..
N12062Sa12/01/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Schulen B.. - ..
N12063Sa12/01/201919h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..
N12064Sa12/01/201919h00TTC Merelbeke A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N12065Sa12/01/201919h00Pal Bon-Secours A-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N12066Sa12/01/201919h00RCS Vise TT A-CP Montois A.. - ..

résultats13ème Journéeclassement
N13061Sa19/01/201919h00TTC Schulen B-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N13062Sa19/01/201919h00TTC Nodo A-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N13063Sa19/01/201919h00CTT Limal Wavre A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N13064Sa19/01/201919h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-RCS Vise TT A.. - ..
N13065Sa19/01/201919h00TT Malonne B-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N13066Sa19/01/201919h00CP Montois A-TTC Merelbeke A.. - ..

résultats14ème Journéeclassement
N14061Sa26/01/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..
N14062Sa26/01/201919h00RCS Vise TT A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N14063Sa26/01/201919h00TTC Merelbeke A-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N14064Sa26/01/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TT Malonne B.. - ..
N14065Sa26/01/201919h00Pal Bon-Secours A-CP Montois A.. - ..
N14066Sa26/01/201919h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-TTC Schulen B.. - ..

résultats15ème Journéeclassement
N15061Sa02/02/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N15062Sa02/02/201919h00TTC Merelbeke A-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N15063Sa02/02/201919h00RCS Vise TT A-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N15064Sa02/02/201919h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N15065Sa02/02/201919h00TT Malonne B-CP Montois A.. - ..
N15066Sa02/02/201919h00CTT Limal Wavre A-TTC Schulen B.. - ..

résultats16ème Journéeclassement
N16061Sa16/02/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-RCS Vise TT A.. - ..
N16062Sa16/02/201919h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N16063Sa16/02/201919h00Pal Bon-Secours A-TTC Merelbeke A.. - ..
N16064Sa16/02/201919h00TTC Nodo A-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..
N16065Sa16/02/201919h00CP Montois A-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N16066Sa16/02/201919h00TTC Schulen B-TT Malonne B.. - ..

résultats17ème Journéeclassement
N17061Sa23/02/201919h00TTC Merelbeke A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N17062Sa23/02/201919h00RCS Vise TT A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N17063Sa23/02/201919h00Pal Bon-Secours A-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N17064Sa23/02/201919h00TT Malonne B-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N17065Sa23/02/201919h00CTT Limal Wavre A-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N17066Sa23/02/201919h00TTC Schulen B-CP Montois A.. - ..

résultats18ème Journéeclassement
N18061Sa09/03/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N18062Sa09/03/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Merelbeke A.. - ..
N18063Sa09/03/201919h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-RCS Vise TT A.. - ..
N18064Sa09/03/201919h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Schulen B.. - ..
N18065Sa09/03/201919h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-TT Malonne B.. - ..
N18066Sa09/03/201919h00CP Montois A-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..

résultats19ème Journéeclassement
N19061Sa16/03/201919h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N19062Sa16/03/201919h00Pal Bon-Secours A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N19063Sa16/03/201919h00RCS Vise TT A-TTC Merelbeke A.. - ..
N19064Sa16/03/201919h00TTC Nodo A-CP Montois A.. - ..
N19065Sa16/03/201919h00TTC Schulen B-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N19066Sa16/03/201919h00TT Malonne B-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..

résultats20ème Journéeclassement
N20061Sa23/03/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N20062Sa23/03/201919h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N20063Sa23/03/201919h00CP Montois A-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N20064Sa23/03/201919h00TTC Merelbeke A-TT Malonne B.. - ..
N20065Sa23/03/201919h00TTC Schulen B-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N20066Sa23/03/201919h00CTT Limal Wavre A-RCS Vise TT A.. - ..

résultats21ème Journéeclassement
N21061Sa30/03/201919h00CTT Chatelet A-CP Montois A.. - ..
N21062Sa30/03/201919h00TTC Smash Dolfijn A-TTC Nodo A.. - ..
N21063Sa30/03/201919h00TTC Jong Gullegem C-Arc-en-Ciel CTT A.. - ..
N21064Sa30/03/201919h00TTC Merelbeke A-CTT Limal Wavre A.. - ..
N21065Sa30/03/201919h00Pal Bon-Secours A-TT Malonne B.. - ..
N21066Sa30/03/201919h00RCS Vise TT A-TTC Schulen B.. - ..

résultats22ème Journéeclassement
N22061Sa06/04/201919h00TTC Nodo A-TTC Jong Gullegem C.. - ..
N22062Sa06/04/201919h00CP Montois A-TTC Smash Dolfijn A.. - ..
N22063Sa06/04/201919h00Arc-en-Ciel CTT A-CTT Chatelet A.. - ..
N22064Sa06/04/201919h00TT Malonne B-RCS Vise TT A.. - ..
N22065Sa06/04/201919h00CTT Limal Wavre A-Pal Bon-Secours A.. - ..
N22066Sa06/04/201919h00TTC Schulen B-TTC Merelbeke A.. - ..



Page générée le 15/10/2018 14h34
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.