Listessaison 2017 - 2018
Super Division Messieurs (T1)
Classement
Série
BelgiqueCalendrier
 Résultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.W. Diest10100051930
2T.T.C. Sokah Hoboken10811411927
3T.T. Century 21 Virton9513361822
4Palette Patria Castellinoise9531312320
5T.T.C. Nodo Ekeren9432262819
6AF Royal Charleroi Villette10352263418
7Logis Auderghem T.T.9252223215
8T.T. VedriNamur10163223815
9Royal C.T.T. Alpa Schaerbeek Woluwe9171144012
10BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain9081134110



Page générée le 19/01/2018 10h27
Copyright © 2006-2018, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.