Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Li?ge Messieurs Calendrier 20ème journée | Série |
Li?ge | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
20ème journée |
|
LgH20/101 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert A | - | TT Tihange A | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/102 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege E | - | R Donald Heuseux C | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/103 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Hubert Liege A | - | CTT Minerois C | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/104 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal D | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/105 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze A | - | TT Malmedy A | 16-ff |
LgH20/106 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTT Smash Chiroux A | - | TT Ninane C | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH20/111 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges C | - | TT Dolembreux A | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/112 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps A | - | CTT Minerois B | 16-ff |
LgH20/113 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ninane B | - | RRS Chenee A | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/114 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Vervia A | - | TTC Aubel A | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/115 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ans C | - | TTC Marchin A | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/116 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot A | - | TT Ermitage B | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH20/121 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina B | - | TT La Chaine Orp A | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/122 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege F | - | TT Ans D | 10 - 5 |
LgH20/123 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn B | - | TT Etoile Remicourt A | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/124 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur A | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC A | 0 - 16 |
LgH20/125 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux E | - | CTT Smash Robertville B | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/126 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTT Smash Chiroux B | - | TT Ninane D | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH20/131 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges D | - | CTT Welkenraedt C | 16 - 0 |
LgH20/132 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps B | - | Ste-Gertrude Gervina A | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/133 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee B | - | CTT Spa A | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/134 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes A | - | TT Eupen A | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/135 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze B | - | TT Prayon A | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/136 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois F | - | TT Bettincourt B | FF.G. |
|
LgH20/141 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT 4210 Marneffe A | - | CTT Welkenraedt B | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/142 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Blegny A | - | RTTC Wanze C | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/143 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn A | - | CTT Spa B | 11 - 5 |
LgH20/144 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Vervia B | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal E | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/145 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois D | - | RRS Chenee B | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/146 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle A | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee A | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH20/151 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes A | - | TT Dolembreux B | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/152 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege G | - | CTT Minerois E | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/153 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | - | TT Titi Oupeye A | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/154 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal F | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/155 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux D | - | TT Cercle A | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/156 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne A | - | ES Crisnee TT A | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH20/161 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT St-Georges E | - | TT Tihange B | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/162 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Emael A | - | TT Ans E | 2 - 14 |
LgH20/163 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn C | - | RCS Vise TT B | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/164 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Angleur B | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC B | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/165 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux F | - | TTC Marchin B | 16-ff |
LgH20/166 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle B | - | TT Theux A | ff-16 |
|
LgH20/171 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes B | - | TT Dolembreux C | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/172 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Awirs A | - | TT Ans F | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/173 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Hubert Liege B | - | TT Titi Oupeye B | 16-ff |
LgH20/174 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes B | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC C | 16-ff |
LgH20/175 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Borlez A | - | TT Prayon B | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/176 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle C | - | Ent Loisirs Geromont A | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH20/181 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert B | - | ATTC Beyne A | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/182 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RRS Chenee C | - | RTTC Wanze D | ff-16 |
LgH20/183 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Renaissance A | - | TT Titi Oupeye C | 11 - 5 |
LgH20/184 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme A | - | TT Eupen B | 11 - 5 |
LgH20/185 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ans G | - | TT Malmedy B | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/186 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle D | - | CTT Tiege K | 13 - 3 |
|
LgH20/191 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Blegny B | - | TT La Chaine Orp B | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/192 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege H | - | TTC Templiers A | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/193 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Jalhay A | - | RTT Smash Chiroux C | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/194 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz B | - | CTT Minerois G | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/195 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez A | - | CTT Francorchamps C | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/196 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot B | - | RR Pepinster A | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH20/201 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina C | - | TT Vervia C | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/202 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve A | - | TT Daltons Membach A | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/203 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege I | - | RTT Smash Chiroux D | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/204 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Raeren A | - | Jandrain A | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/205 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Templiers B | - | CTT Tiege J | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/206 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Wasseiges A | - | TT Ninane E | 16-ff |
|
LgH20/211 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne C | - | ATTC Beyne B | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/212 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Jehay A | - | TT Ans K | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/213 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | - | Fallais TT A | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/214 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | - | Jandrain B | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/215 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Borlez B | - | TTC Marchin C | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/216 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | - | TT Bettincourt C | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH20/221 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges F | - | Les Patapongistes C | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/222 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Awirs B | - | RTTC Wanze E | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/223 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Renaissance B | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle E | 11 - 5 |
LgH20/224 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux G | - | Clavier A | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/225 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tinlot A | - | TTC Raeren B | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/226 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye E | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee C | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH20/231 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Blegny C | - | CTT St Remacle A | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/232 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal G | - | TTC Templiers C | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/233 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille B | - | TT St-Hubert Liege C | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/234 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux H | - | CTT Minerois H | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/235 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ans H | - | TT Prayon D | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/236 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne B | - | TT Ninane F | 14 - 2 |
|
LgH20/241 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | TTC Waremme C | ff-16 |
LgH20/242 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TT Ans J | 16-ff |
LgH20/243 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | RCS Vise TT C | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/244 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | TTC Waremme B | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/245 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/246 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH20/251 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes C | - | TT Dolembreux D | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/252 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal I | - | CTT Smash Robertville D | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/253 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel B | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee E | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/254 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine B | - | TT Blegny D | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/255 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ans I | - | TT Prayon C | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/256 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne C | - | TT Vervia D | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/261 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Sarolay A | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/262 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/263 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/264 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Eupen C | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/265 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/266 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Theux B | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/271 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Jandrain D | - | CTT Ivoz C | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/272 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Cercle B | - | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy A | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/273 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Renaissance C | - | TT St-Hubert Liege E | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/274 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux I | - | RTT Smash Chiroux E | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/275 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Les Patapongistes E | - | TTC Marchin D | 11 - 5 |
LgH20/276 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Amay-Hermalle G | - | TT Bettincourt D | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/281 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme D | - | TT La Chaine Orp C | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/282 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Emael B | - | Heleping A | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/283 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille C | - | TT Etoile Remicourt B | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/284 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tihange C | - | TT 4210 Marneffe B | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/285 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze F | - | TT Blegny F | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/286 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | RRS Chenee D | - | ES Crisnee TT C | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH20/291 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Daltons Membach C | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee F | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/292 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve C | - | TT Ans N | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/293 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Blegny G | - | TT Titi Oupeye G | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/294 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tihange D | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal J | 1 - 15 |
LgH20/295 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ans M | - | TT Prayon E | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/296 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Ninane H | - | TT Bettincourt E | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH20/301 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Jandrain C | - | R Donald Heuseux J | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/302 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois L | - | TT Ans O | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/303 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay C | - | RCS Vise TT D | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/304 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | RTT Plein Vent A | - | TT Sarolay B | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/305 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville G | - | TT Cercle C | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/306 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT St-Hubert Liege D | - | CTT Tiege N | 4 - 12 |
|
LgH20/311 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT St-Georges G | - | CTT Minerois I | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/312 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois M | - | TT Ans L | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/313 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Vervia F | - | RCS Vise TT E | FF.G. |
LgH20/314 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine C | - | TT Blegny E | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/315 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville F | - | CTT Tiege L | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/316 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel C | - | TT Ninane G | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH20/321 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 14 - 2 |
LgH20/322 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | CTT Smash Robertville E | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/323 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | TT Bolland A | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/324 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/325 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | - | TT Malmedy C | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/326 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | TT Vervia G | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH20/331 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges H | - | Les Patapongistes D | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/332 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege M | - | TT Daltons Membach B | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/333 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage D | - | CTT Tiege O | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/334 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Welkenraedt E | - | TT Eupen D | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/335 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith D | - | TTC Raeren C | 14 - 2 |
LgH20/336 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne D | - | RR Pepinster B | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/341 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT 4210 Marneffe C | - | R Donald Heuseux N | 14 - 2 |
LgH20/342 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Marchin E | - | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy B | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/343 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Renaissance D | - | Fallais TT B | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/344 | -- Bye -- | - | RTT Smash Chiroux F | ||||
LgH20/345 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Les Patapongistes G | - | TT Etoile Remicourt C | 0 - 16 |
LgH20/346 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Amay-Hermalle H | - | TT Awirs D | 14 - 2 |
|
LgH20/351 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges I | - | TT La Chaine Orp D | 1 - 15 |
LgH20/352 | CTT Herve D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH20/353 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT La Chaine Orp E | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle J | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/354 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes F | - | Clavier C | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/355 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Clavier B | - | TTC Hollogne A | 14 - 2 |
LgH20/356 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tinlot C | - | ES Crisnee TT D | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/361 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 13h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal L | - | ATTC Beyne F | 15 - 1 |
LgH20/362 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | TTC Marchin F | - | RTTC Wanze G | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/363 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille D | - | TTC Waremme F | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/364 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | Les Patapongistes I | - | Jandrain E | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/365 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Templiers D | - | TTC Marchin G | 15 - 1 |
LgH20/366 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle I | - | TT Bettincourt F | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH20/371 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes D | - | CTT St Remacle C | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/372 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Emael D | - | RTTC Wanze H | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/373 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | R Donald Heuseux O | - | TT Ans R | 1 - 15 |
LgH20/374 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Waremme E | ||||
LgH20/375 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Cercle D | ||||
LgH20/376 | TT Ninane J | - | -- Bye -- |
|
LgH20/381 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Daltons Membach D | - | TT Dolembreux F | 2 - 14 |
LgH20/382 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TTC Emael C | - | TT Ans P | 16-ff |
LgH20/383 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | R Donald Heuseux M | - | TT Titi Oupeye H | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/384 | -- Bye -- | - | Ping 100 Ougree A | ||||
LgH20/385 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | TT Ans Q | - | TT Prayon F | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/386 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Blegny I |
|
LgH20/391 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes F | - | TT Vervia I | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/392 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Herve E | - | TT Ans S | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/393 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Blegny H | - | RCS Vise TT F | 7 - 9 |
LgH20/394 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Welkenraedt F | - | TT Eupen E | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/395 | CTT Minerois P | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH20/396 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | TT Ninane I | - | TT Theux F | 16 - 0 |
|
LgH20/401 | -- Bye -- | - | R Donald Heuseux L | ||||
LgH20/402 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Awirs C | - | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy C | FF.G. |
LgH20/403 | Amicale 54 Aywaille E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH20/404 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne E | - | ATTC Beyne D | 13 - 3 |
LgH20/405 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | Les Patapongistes H | - | TT Etoile Remicourt E | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/406 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT St-Hubert Liege F | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal K | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH20/411 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT St Remacle B | ||||
LgH20/412 | TTC Jehay B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH20/413 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Vervia H | - | RRS Chenee E | 2 - 14 |
LgH20/414 | TT Angleur D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH20/415 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez C | - | CTT Minerois O | 12 - 4 |
LgH20/416 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot F | - | TTC Aubel E | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH20/421 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TT Dolembreux E | 3 - 13 |
LgH20/422 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | CTT Smash Robertville H | 15 - 1 |
LgH20/423 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TTC Aubel D | 5 - 11 |
LgH20/424 | -- Bye -- | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | ||||
LgH20/425 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | - | TT Malmedy D | 11 - 5 |
LgH20/426 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | CTT Tiege Q | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH20/431 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois N | - | RTT Plein Vent B | 8 - 8 |
LgH20/432 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Theux D | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez D | 10 - 6 |
LgH20/433 | TTC Elsenborn F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH20/434 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Francorchamps E | - | TT Theux E | 9 - 7 |
LgH20/435 | -- Bye -- | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal M | ||||
LgH20/436 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot G | - | TT Jalhay D | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH20/441 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert E | - | CTT Ivoz D | 6 - 10 |
LgH20/442 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege P | - | Heleping B | 14 - 2 |
LgH20/443 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage E | - | CTT Spa C | 4 - 12 |
LgH20/444 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT E | - | TT Tinlot D | 11 - 5 |
LgH20/445 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Etoile Remicourt D | ||||
LgH20/446 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Tinlot B | - | RR Pepinster C | 16 - 0 |