Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Li?ge Messieurs Calendrier 8ème journée | Série |
Li?ge | Calendrier | |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
8ème journée |
|
LgH08/101 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert A | - | CTT Minerois C | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/102 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Donald Heuseux C | - | TT Malmedy A | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/103 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine A | - | TT Ninane C | 14 - 2 |
LgH08/104 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Hubert Liege A | - | TT Tihange A | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/105 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege E | - | RTTC Wanze A | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/106 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTT Smash Chiroux A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal D | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH08/111 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges C | - | RRS Chenee A | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/112 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois B | - | TTC Marchin A | ff-16 |
LgH08/113 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia A | - | TT Ermitage B | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/114 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ninane B | - | TT Dolembreux A | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/115 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps A | - | TT Ans C | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/116 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot A | - | TTC Aubel A | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH08/121 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina B | - | TT Etoile Remicourt A | 6 - 10 |
LgH08/122 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans D | - | CTT Smash Robertville B | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/123 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur A | - | TT Ninane D | 16-ff |
LgH08/124 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn B | - | TT La Chaine Orp A | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/125 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege F | - | R Donald Heuseux E | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/126 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTT Smash Chiroux B | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC A | 3 - 13 |
|
LgH08/131 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges D | - | CTT Spa A | 6 - 10 |
LgH08/132 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina A | - | TT Prayon A | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/133 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes A | - | TT Bettincourt B | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/134 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee B | - | CTT Welkenraedt C | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/135 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Francorchamps B | - | RTTC Wanze B | 6 - 10 |
LgH08/136 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois F | - | TT Eupen A | FF.G. |
|
LgH08/141 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT 4210 Marneffe A | - | CTT Spa B | 14 - 2 |
LgH08/142 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze C | - | RRS Chenee B | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/143 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia B | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee A | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/144 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn A | - | CTT Welkenraedt B | 6 - 10 |
LgH08/145 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Blegny A | - | CTT Minerois D | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/146 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal E | 4 - 12 |
|
LgH08/151 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes A | - | TT Titi Oupeye A | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/152 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Minerois E | - | TT Cercle A | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/153 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz A | - | ES Crisnee TT A | 15 - 1 |
LgH08/154 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille A | - | TT Dolembreux B | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/155 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege G | - | R Donald Heuseux D | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/156 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne A | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal F | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH08/161 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT St-Georges E | - | RCS Vise TT B | 4 - 12 |
LgH08/162 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans E | - | TTC Marchin B | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/163 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Angleur B | - | TT Theux A | 2 - 14 |
LgH08/164 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn C | - | TT Tihange B | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/165 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Emael A | - | R Donald Heuseux F | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/166 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle B | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC B | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH08/171 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes B | - | TT Titi Oupeye B | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/172 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ans F | - | TT Prayon B | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/173 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes B | - | Ent Loisirs Geromont A | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/174 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Hubert Liege B | - | TT Dolembreux C | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/175 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Awirs A | - | TT Borlez A | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/176 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle C | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC C | 13 - 3 |
|
LgH08/181 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert B | - | TT Titi Oupeye C | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/182 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze D | - | TT Malmedy B | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/183 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme A | - | CTT Tiege K | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/184 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Renaissance A | - | ATTC Beyne A | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/185 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RRS Chenee C | - | TT Ans G | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/186 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle D | - | TT Eupen B | 4 - 12 |
|
LgH08/191 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Blegny B | - | RTT Smash Chiroux C | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/192 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Templiers A | - | CTT Francorchamps C | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/193 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Ivoz B | - | RR Pepinster A | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/194 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Jalhay A | - | TT La Chaine Orp B | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/195 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege H | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez A | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/196 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot B | - | CTT Minerois G | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH08/201 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Ste-Gertrude Gervina C | - | RTT Smash Chiroux D | 2 - 14 |
LgH08/202 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Daltons Membach A | - | CTT Tiege J | 14 - 2 |
LgH08/203 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Raeren A | - | TT Ninane E | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/204 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Tiege I | - | TT Vervia C | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/205 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve A | - | TTC Templiers B | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/206 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Wasseiges A | - | Jandrain A | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH08/211 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne C | - | Fallais TT A | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/212 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans K | - | TTC Marchin C | 4 - 12 |
LgH08/213 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee D | - | TT Bettincourt C | 0 - 16 |
LgH08/214 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal H | - | ATTC Beyne B | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/215 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Jehay A | - | TT Borlez B | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/216 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Amay-Hermalle F | - | Jandrain B | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH08/221 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges F | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle E | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/222 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RTTC Wanze E | - | TTC Raeren B | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/223 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux G | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee C | 2 - 14 |
LgH08/224 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Renaissance B | - | Les Patapongistes C | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/225 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Awirs B | - | TT Tinlot A | 14 - 2 |
LgH08/226 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye E | - | Clavier A | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH08/231 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Blegny C | - | TT St-Hubert Liege C | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/232 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Templiers C | - | TT Prayon D | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/233 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux H | - | TT Ninane F | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/234 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille B | - | CTT St Remacle A | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/235 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal G | - | TT Ans H | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/236 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne B | - | CTT Minerois H | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH08/241 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert D | - | RCS Vise TT C | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/242 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans J | - | CTT Francorchamps D | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/243 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Angleur C | - | ES Crisnee TT B | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/244 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage C | - | TTC Waremme C | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/245 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve B | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith A | 4 - 12 |
LgH08/246 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Titi Oupeye F | - | TTC Waremme B | 7 - 9 |
|
LgH08/251 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes C | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee E | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/252 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville D | - | TT Prayon C | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/253 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine B | - | TT Vervia D | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/254 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel B | - | TT Dolembreux D | 15 - 1 |
LgH08/255 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal I | - | TT Ans I | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/256 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne C | - | TT Blegny D | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH08/261 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert C | - | TT Titi Oupeye D | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/262 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez B | - | CTT Smash Robertville C | 0 - 16 |
LgH08/263 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Welkenraedt D | - | TT Theux B | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/264 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay B | - | TT Sarolay A | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/265 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Vervia E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith B | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/266 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Stavelot C | - | TT Eupen C | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH08/271 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | Jandrain D | - | TT St-Hubert Liege E | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/272 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy A | - | TTC Marchin D | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/273 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Donald Heuseux I | - | TT Bettincourt D | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/274 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Renaissance C | - | CTT Ivoz C | 6 - 10 |
LgH08/275 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Cercle B | - | Les Patapongistes E | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/276 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Amay-Hermalle G | - | RTT Smash Chiroux E | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH08/281 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Waremme D | - | TT Etoile Remicourt B | 0 - 16 |
LgH08/282 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Heleping A | - | TT Blegny F | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/283 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tihange C | - | ES Crisnee TT C | 16-rs |
LgH08/284 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille C | - | TT La Chaine Orp C | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/285 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTC Emael B | - | RTTC Wanze F | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/286 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | RRS Chenee D | - | TT 4210 Marneffe B | 13 - 3 |
|
LgH08/291 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Daltons Membach C | - | TT Titi Oupeye G | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/292 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans N | - | TT Prayon E | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/293 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tihange D | - | TT Bettincourt E | 0 - 16 |
LgH08/294 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Blegny G | - | CTT Renaissance Montegnee F | 15 - 1 |
LgH08/295 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve C | - | TT Ans M | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/296 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Ninane H | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal J | 10 - 6 |
|
LgH08/301 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | Jandrain C | - | RCS Vise TT D | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/302 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans O | - | TT Cercle C | 1 - 15 |
LgH08/303 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | RTT Plein Vent A | - | CTT Tiege N | 14 - 2 |
LgH08/304 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Jalhay C | - | R Donald Heuseux J | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/305 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois L | - | CTT Smash Robertville G | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/306 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT St-Hubert Liege D | - | TT Sarolay B | 16 - 0 |
|
LgH08/311 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT St-Georges G | - | RCS Vise TT E | FF.G. |
LgH08/312 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ans L | - | CTT Tiege L | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/313 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Astoria - La Calamine C | - | TT Ninane G | 14 - 2 |
LgH08/314 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia F | - | CTT Minerois I | 4 - 12 |
LgH08/315 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois M | - | CTT Smash Robertville F | 6 - 10 |
LgH08/316 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Aubel C | - | TT Blegny E | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH08/321 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois J | - | TT Bolland A | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/322 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville E | - | TT Malmedy C | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/323 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Minerois K | - | TT Vervia G | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/324 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn D | - | R Donald Heuseux K | 16 - 0 |
LgH08/325 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Theux C | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith C | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/326 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot D | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC D | 9 - 7 |
|
LgH08/331 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges H | - | CTT Tiege O | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/332 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Daltons Membach B | - | TTC Raeren C | 16 - 0 |
LgH08/333 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Welkenraedt E | - | RR Pepinster B | 16-ff |
LgH08/334 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage D | - | Les Patapongistes D | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/335 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Tiege M | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith D | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/336 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Top Spin Retinne D | - | TT Eupen D | 4 - 12 |
|
LgH08/341 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT 4210 Marneffe C | - | Fallais TT B | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/342 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy B | - | TT Etoile Remicourt C | 0 - 16 |
LgH08/343 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Awirs D | ||||
LgH08/344 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Renaissance D | - | R Donald Heuseux N | 11 - 5 |
LgH08/345 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Marchin E | - | Les Patapongistes G | 16 - 0 |
LgH08/346 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Amay-Hermalle H | - | RTT Smash Chiroux F | 8 - 8 |
|
LgH08/351 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT St-Georges I | - | CTT Amay-Hermalle J | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/352 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Hollogne A | ||||
LgH08/353 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Les Patapongistes F | - | ES Crisnee TT D | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/354 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT La Chaine Orp E | - | TT La Chaine Orp D | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/355 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve D | - | Clavier B | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/356 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tinlot C | - | Clavier C | 12 - 4 |
|
LgH08/361 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 13h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal L | - | TTC Waremme F | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/362 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h15 | RTTC Wanze G | - | TTC Marchin G | 9 - 7 |
LgH08/363 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | Les Patapongistes I | - | TT Bettincourt F | 4 - 12 |
LgH08/364 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille D | - | ATTC Beyne F | 14 - 2 |
LgH08/365 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | TTC Marchin F | - | TTC Templiers D | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/366 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Amay-Hermalle I | - | Jandrain E | 13 - 3 |
|
LgH08/371 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes D | - | TT Ans R | 14 - 2 |
LgH08/372 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h15 | RTTC Wanze H | - | TT Cercle D | 0 - 16 |
LgH08/373 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH08/374 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | R Donald Heuseux O | - | CTT St Remacle C | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/375 | TTC Emael D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH08/376 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Ninane J | - | TTC Waremme E | 5 - 11 |
|
LgH08/381 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Daltons Membach D | - | TT Titi Oupeye H | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/382 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Ans P | - | TT Prayon F | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/383 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Blegny I | ||||
LgH08/384 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | R Donald Heuseux M | - | TT Dolembreux F | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/385 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TTC Emael C | - | TT Ans Q | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/386 | -- Bye -- | - | Ping 100 Ougree A |
|
LgH08/391 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes F | - | RCS Vise TT F | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/392 | TT Ans S | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH08/393 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Welkenraedt F | - | TT Theux F | 12 - 4 |
LgH08/394 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Blegny H | - | TT Vervia I | 15 - 1 |
LgH08/395 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Herve E | - | CTT Minerois P | 6 - 10 |
LgH08/396 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Ninane I | - | TT Eupen E | 11 - 5 |
|
LgH08/401 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH08/402 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Bas-Oha - Huy C | - | TT Etoile Remicourt E | 2 - 14 |
LgH08/403 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | ATTC Beyne E | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal K | 2 - 14 |
LgH08/404 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | Amicale 54 Aywaille E | - | R Donald Heuseux L | 16 - 0 |
LgH08/405 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Awirs C | - | Les Patapongistes H | 13 - 3 |
LgH08/406 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT St-Hubert Liege F | - | ATTC Beyne D | 6 - 10 |
|
LgH08/411 | -- Bye -- | - | RRS Chenee E | ||||
LgH08/412 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Minerois O | ||||
LgH08/413 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Angleur D | - | TTC Aubel E | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/414 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Vervia H | - | CTT St Remacle B | 6 - 10 |
LgH08/415 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TTC Jehay B | - | TT Ozanam-Wegnez C | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/416 | TT Stavelot F | - | -- Bye -- |
|
LgH08/421 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes E | - | TTC Aubel D | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/422 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | CTT Smash Robertville H | - | TT Malmedy D | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/423 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Tiege Q | ||||
LgH08/424 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn G | - | TT Dolembreux E | 1 - 15 |
LgH08/425 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn E | - | TTC Recht / St-Vith E | 16 - 0 |
LgH08/426 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot E | - | Amicale Dolhain TTC E | 15 - 1 |
|
LgH08/431 | CTT Minerois N | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH08/432 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Ozanam-Wegnez D | - | RCTT Astrid Herstal M | 5 - 11 |
LgH08/433 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Francorchamps E | - | TT Jalhay D | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/434 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Elsenborn F | - | RTT Plein Vent B | 1 - 15 |
LgH08/435 | TT Theux D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH08/436 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Stavelot G | - | TT Theux E | 14 - 2 |
|
LgH08/441 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Pingouin Stembert E | - | CTT Spa C | 10 - 6 |
LgH08/442 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Heleping B | - | TT Etoile Remicourt D | 7 - 9 |
LgH08/443 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | ES Crisnee TT E | - | RR Pepinster C | 8 - 8 |
LgH08/444 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermitage E | - | CTT Ivoz D | 3 - 13 |
LgH08/445 | CTT Tiege P | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH08/446 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Tinlot B | - | TT Tinlot D | 16 - 0 |
|
LgH08/501 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h15 | RTTC Wanze I | - | TT Ninane K | 7 - 3 |
LgH08/502 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TTC Waremme G | - | TTC Templiers E | 10-ff |
LgH08/503 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT Ans U | - | ATTC Beyne G | 10 - 0 |
|
LgH08/511 | TT Ans T | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
LgH08/512 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Renaissance Montegnee G | - | TT Titi Oupeye I | 7 - 3 |
LgH08/513 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 13h00 | RCTT Astrid Herstal N | - | ATTC Beyne H | 5 - 5 |
|
LgH08/521 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Francorchamps F | - | CTT Smash Robertville I | 3 - 7 |
LgH08/522 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | TTC Recht / St-Vith F | - | TT Malmedy E | 3 - 7 |
LgH08/523 | TTC Elsenborn H | - | -- Bye -- |
|
LgH08/531 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT Jalhay F | - | TTC Aubel F | 4 - 6 |
LgH08/532 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Tiege R | - | TT Stavelot H | 0 - 10 |
LgH08/533 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | TT Montzen Jeunes G | - | TT Prayon G | 6 - 4 |
|
LgH08/541 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT Jalhay E | - | TTC Aubel G | 4 - 6 |
LgH08/542 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 13h00 | CTT Minerois Q | - | TT Stavelot I | 9 - 1 |
LgH08/543 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | R Donald Heuseux P | - | CTT Tiege S | 3 - 7 |