Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N074 - - N074 Calendrier | Club |
Beauraing | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD01/002 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux B | 2 - 8 |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD01/014 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Rail Club Namur A | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH01/014 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Pal Isnoise A | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH01/057 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 18h00 | à | PCBV Mont A | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH01/123 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur J | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH01/117 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Gesves B | 6 - 10 |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH01/195 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton E | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH01/189 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | PCBV Mont D | 16-ff |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH01/249 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT Gesves E | 6 - 10 |
2ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD02/003 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux C | 8 - 2 | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD02/013 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rhisnes B | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH02/015 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH02/058 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale H | 12 - 4 | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH02/124 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | La Croisette Gedinne B | 11 - 5 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH02/118 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | La Croisette Gedinne A | 3 - 13 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH02/196 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | La Croisette Gedinne C | 4 - 12 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH02/190 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | TT Spontin F | 11 - 5 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH02/250 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h00 | La Croisette Gedinne D | 12 - 4 |
3ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD03/004 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h15 | à | TT Flawinne A | 6 - 4 |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD03/014 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | R Andenne TT B | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH03/017 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Sauveniere B | 4 - 12 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH03/059 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | Union Real Namur A | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH03/125 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | PC Purnode C | 14 - 2 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH03/119 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | La Cipale J | 16-ff |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH03/197 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | PC Purnode D | 12 - 4 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH03/191 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 11h00 | à | PC Purnode E | 10 - 6 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH03/251 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | La Cipale Q | 14 - 2 |
4ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD04/001 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | TTSC Moustier A | 6 - 4 |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD04/012 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | La Cipale B | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH04/013 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle C | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH04/056 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 18h30 | à | Le Ping Burnot A | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH04/122 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Andenne TT O | 12 - 4 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH04/116 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH04/194 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | à | TT Loyers M | 2 - 14 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH04/188 | -- Bye -- | |||||
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH04/248 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Le Ping Burnot E | 4 - 12 |
5ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD05/002 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier B | 7 - 3 | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD05/014 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 20h00 | TTC Havelange A | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH05/014 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Namur B | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH05/057 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT H | 3 - 13 | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH05/123 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | La Cipale K | 12 - 4 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH05/117 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant F | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH05/195 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH05/189 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale L | 4 - 12 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH05/249 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 10h00 | TT Rail Club Namur G | 5 - 11 |
6ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD06/002 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 6 - 4 | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD06/014 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Gesves A | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH06/014 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville C | 8 - 8 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH06/057 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois A | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH06/123 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois D | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH06/117 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | TT Bunny-Chapois C | 2 - 14 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH06/195 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale P | 14 - 2 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH06/189 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois E | ff-16 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH06/249 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois F | 3 - 13 |
7ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD07/002 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Loyers A | 4 - 6 |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD07/014 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Loyers C | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH07/014 | Me | 13/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH07/057 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Flawinne A | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH07/123 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant D | 9 - 7 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH07/117 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | Profondeville F | 14 - 2 |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH07/195 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut M | 9 - 7 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH07/189 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | à | TTSM Jambes D | 12 - 4 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH07/249 | -- Bye -- |
8ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD08/002 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | R Mickey Falisolle A | 8 - 2 | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD08/014 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH08/014 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH08/057 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut F | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH08/123 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | CTT Andoy F | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH08/117 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers H | 6 - 10 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH08/195 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur N | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH08/189 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | TT VedriNamur M | 3 - 13 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH08/249 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Andenne TT W | 7 - 9 |
9ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD09/002 | Ve | 24/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur D | 6 - 4 | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD09/013 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH09/014 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee C | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH09/057 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee F | 11 - 5 | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH09/123 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut H | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH09/117 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h30 | Champ d'en Haut I | 13 - 3 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH09/195 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | R Bouge C | 10 - 5 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH09/189 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | Champ d'en Haut K | 0 - 16 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH09/249 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | Champ d'en Haut N | 4 - 12 |
10ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD10/002 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Malonne C | 0 - 10 |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD10/013 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Rhisnes B | 0 - 10 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH10/019 | -- Bye -- | |||||
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH10/057 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | Profondeville D | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH10/123 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | Profondeville G | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH10/117 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Malonne H | 11 - 5 |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH10/195 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant G | 13 - 3 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH10/189 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Malonne I | FF.G. |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH10/249 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 11h30 | à | TT Namur J | 3 - 13 |
11ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD11/002 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT VedriNamur C | FF.G. | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD11/014 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rail Club Namur A | 10 - 0 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH11/014 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy B | 7 - 9 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH11/057 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS G | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH11/123 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | TT Loyers G | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH11/117 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT M | 5 - 11 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH11/195 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 10h00 | Pal Sartoise C | 5 - 11 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH11/189 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 10h00 | La Cipale O | FF.G. | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH11/249 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 10h00 | Pal Sartoise E | 14 - 2 |
12ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD12/002 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | R Pal Gembloux B | 6 - 4 | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD12/014 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | R Andenne TT B | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH12/014 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Isnoise A | 14 - 2 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH12/057 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | PCBV Mont A | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH12/123 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | TT VedriNamur J | 5 - 11 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH12/117 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | TT Gesves B | 4 - 12 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH12/195 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 10h00 | TT Ermeton E | 5 - 11 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH12/189 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 10h00 | PCBV Mont D | FF.G. | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH12/249 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 10h00 | TT Gesves E | 13 - 3 |
13ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD13/003 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux C | 4 - 6 |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD14/013 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH13/015 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH13/058 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | La Cipale H | 2 - 14 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH13/124 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h30 | à | La Croisette Gedinne B | 4 - 12 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH13/118 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h30 | à | La Croisette Gedinne A | 16 - 0 |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH13/196 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | La Croisette Gedinne C | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH13/190 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h00 | à | TT Spontin F | FF.G. |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH13/250 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | La Croisette Gedinne D | 3 - 13 |
14ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD14/004 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Flawinne A | 10-ff | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD15/012 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | La Cipale B | 10-ff |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH14/017 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Sauveniere B | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH14/059 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Union Real Namur A | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH14/125 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | PC Purnode C | 4 - 12 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH14/119 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | La Cipale J | 7 - 9 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH14/197 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 10h00 | PC Purnode D | 4 - 12 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH14/191 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 10h00 | PC Purnode E | FF.G. | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH14/251 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 10h00 | La Cipale Q | 5 - 11 |
15ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD15/001 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 20h00 | TTSC Moustier A | 10-ff | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD16/014 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 13h30 | à | TTC Havelange A | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH15/013 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle C | 6 - 10 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH15/056 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Le Ping Burnot A | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH15/122 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | R Andenne TT O | 5 - 11 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH15/116 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH15/194 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 10h00 | TT Loyers M | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH15/188 | -- Bye -- | |||||
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH15/248 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 10h00 | Le Ping Burnot E | 10 - 6 |
16ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD16/002 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TTSC Moustier B | 5 - 5 |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD17/014 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Gesves A | 6 - 4 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH16/014 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Namur B | 14 - 2 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH16/057 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT H | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH16/123 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | La Cipale K | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH16/117 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant F | 7 - 9 |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH16/195 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH16/189 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | La Cipale L | FF.G. |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH16/249 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Rail Club Namur G | 4 - 12 |
17ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD17/002 | Ve | 23/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 5 - 5 |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD18/014 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers C | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH17/014 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville C | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH17/057 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Bunny-Chapois A | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH17/123 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | à | TT Bunny-Chapois D | 1 - 15 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH17/117 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Bunny-Chapois C | 13 - 3 |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH17/195 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | à | La Cipale P | 3 - 13 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH17/189 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h00 | à | TT Bunny-Chapois E | FF.G. |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH17/249 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 12h00 | à | TT Bunny-Chapois F | 10 - 6 |
18ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD18/002 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 20h00 | TT Loyers A | 5 - 5 | |
B | Namur 2B | PNAMD19/014 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 7 - 3 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH18/014 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Ermeton A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH18/057 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Flawinne A | 7 - 9 | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH18/123 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant D | 10 - 6 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH18/117 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Profondeville F | 0 - 16 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH18/195 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | Champ d'en Haut M | 5 - 11 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH18/189 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h00 | TTSM Jambes D | FF.G. | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH18/249 | -- Bye -- |
19ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD19/002 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle A | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH19/014 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH19/057 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 10h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut F | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH19/123 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy F | 5 - 11 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH19/117 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | TT Loyers H | 15 - 1 |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH19/195 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur N | 13 - 3 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH19/189 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur M | FF.G. |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH19/249 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT W | 2 - 14 |
20ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD20/002 | Ve | 29/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT VedriNamur D | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH20/014 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee C | FF.G. |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH20/057 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee F | 16-ff |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH20/123 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut H | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH20/117 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut I | 15 - 1 |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH20/195 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Bouge C | 6 - 10 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH20/189 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut K | FF.G. |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH20/249 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut N | 9 - 7 |
21ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD21/002 | Ve | 12/04/2024 | 20h00 | TT Malonne C | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH21/019 | -- Bye -- | |||||
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH21/057 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Profondeville D | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH21/123 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | Profondeville G | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH21/117 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | TT Malonne H | 7 - 9 | |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH21/195 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 10h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant G | 5 - 11 | |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH21/189 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 10h00 | TT Malonne I | FF.G. | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH21/249 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 10h00 | TT Namur J | 12 - 4 |
22ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 1A | PNAMD22/002 | Ve | 19/04/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT VedriNamur C | FF.G. |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH22/014 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy B | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 3D | PNAMH22/057 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | Hayon EBS G | 16-ff |
C | Namur 4H | PNAMH22/123 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Loyers G | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 4G | PNAMH22/117 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT M | 16-ff |
E | Namur 5I | PNAMH22/195 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | Pal Sartoise C | ff-16 |
F | Namur 5H | PNAMH22/189 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h00 | à | La Cipale O | FF.G. |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH22/249 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 11h30 | à | Pal Sartoise E | 5 - 11 |
23ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHA/014 | Lu | 23/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rail Club Namur A | 10 - 6 |
24ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHB/015 | Sa | 16/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Evelette A | 10 - 6 |
25ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHC/014 | Sa | 03/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Rail Club Namur A | 2 - 14 |
26ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHD/015 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Evelette A | FF.G. |