Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N170 - - N170 Calendrier | Club |
Rail | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD01/014 | Ve | 15/09/2023 | 19h30 | PPC Patria Beauraing B | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH01/017 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Evelette A | 5 - 11 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH01/053 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes D | 11 - 5 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH01/113 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT L | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH01/155 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Flawinne D | 3 - 13 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH01/173 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut L | 5 - 11 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH01/185 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | La Cipale N | 8 - 8 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH01/250 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | La Croisette Gedinne D | 5 - 11 |
2ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD02/012 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | à | La Cipale B | 5 - 5 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH02/017 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Namur B | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH02/051 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 10h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut G | 2 - 14 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH02/111 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | à | TT Evelette B | 8 - 8 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH02/157 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Namur St-Georges B | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH02/175 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Pal Beezoise C | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH02/187 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers K | 6 - 10 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH02/252 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | La Cipale Q | 9 - 7 |
3ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD03/015 | Ve | 29/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Loyers C | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH03/015 | -- Bye -- | |||||
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH03/051 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Loyers C | 4 - 12 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH03/111 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Namur F | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH03/154 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 09h00 | à | Pal Floreffoise F | 1 - 15 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH03/172 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur L | 10 - 6 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH03/184 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut J | 15 - 1 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH03/253 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h00 | à | TT Gesves E | 5 - 11 |
4ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD04/014 | Ve | 06/10/2023 | 20h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH04/016 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH04/053 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee D | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH04/113 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur K | 14 - 2 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH04/153 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal TGV F | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH04/171 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | 16-rs |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH04/183 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant I | 11 - 5 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH04/249 | -- Bye -- |
5ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD05/015 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Gesves A | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH05/016 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH05/053 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle E | 11 - 5 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH05/113 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Spontin B | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH05/154 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Imperial Bossiere G | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH05/172 | Ve | 13/10/2023 | 19h00 | Imperial Bossiere F | 13 - 3 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH05/184 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT R | 6 - 10 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH05/249 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 10h00 | à | PPC Patria Beauraing G | 5 - 11 |
6ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD06/015 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH06/016 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Sauveniere B | 5 - 11 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH06/053 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Pal Gembloux E | 8 - 8 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH06/113 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 D | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH06/152 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 18h00 | à | Pal Suarlee D | 0 - 16 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH06/170 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Leuze 65 G | ff-16 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH06/182 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | à | Le Ping Burnot D | 11 - 5 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH06/250 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | R Andenne TT W | 16 - 0 |
7ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD07/015 | Ve | 03/11/2023 | 20h00 | à | R Andenne TT B | 10 - 0 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH07/016 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | R Pal Isnoise A | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH07/053 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal Beezoise B | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH07/113 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Gesves C | 2 - 14 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH07/153 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle K | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH07/171 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CSTT Seilles C | 16-ff | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH07/183 | -- Bye -- | |||||
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH07/250 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h00 | à | TT Bunny-Chapois F | 5 - 11 |
8ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD08/013 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Rhisnes B | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH08/016 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Andoy B | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH08/053 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | Pal Sartoise A | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH08/113 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Loyers E | 11 - 5 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH08/154 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Villers-Promotion D | 4 - 12 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH08/172 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT S | 9 - 7 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH08/184 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy G | 5 - 11 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH08/248 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | Le Ping Burnot E | 6 - 10 |
9ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD09/014 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 13h30 | à | TTC Havelange A | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH09/013 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle C | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH09/050 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 B | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH09/110 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Rhisnes G | 16 - 0 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH09/155 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH09/173 | Sa | 16/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | Union Real Namur C | 3 - 13 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH09/185 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | à | TT Leuze 65 E | 9 - 7 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH09/250 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Sartoise E | 12 - 4 |
10ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD10/012 | Ve | 01/12/2023 | 19h30 | La Cipale B | 2 - 8 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH10/014 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Ermeton A | 8 - 8 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH10/051 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Evrehailles A | 4 - 12 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH10/111 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Evrehailles B | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH10/155 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 10h00 | à | Hayon EBS K | 1 - 15 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH10/173 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h00 | à | TT Spontin E | 4 - 12 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH10/185 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Spontin C | 15 - 1 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH10/250 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 10h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut N | 15 - 1 |
11ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD11/014 | Ve | 08/12/2023 | 20h00 | à | PPC Patria Beauraing B | 10 - 0 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH11/016 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville C | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH11/050 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Andenne TT I | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH11/110 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 17h30 | à | TTC Havelange C | 2 - 14 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH11/157 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier L | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH11/175 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | PCBV Mont B | 6 - 10 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH11/187 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | PCBV Mont C | 2 - 14 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH11/248 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | TT Namur J | 9 - 7 |
12ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD12/015 | Ve | 12/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Loyers C | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH12/017 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Evelette A | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH12/053 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Rhisnes D | 4 - 12 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH12/113 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT L | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH12/155 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Flawinne D | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH12/173 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut L | 14 - 2 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH12/185 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale N | 2 - 14 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH12/250 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | La Croisette Gedinne D | ff-16 |
13ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD14/014 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 19h30 | TTC Havelange A | 1 - 9 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH13/017 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Namur B | 16-rs | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH13/051 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut G | 14 - 2 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH13/111 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Evelette B | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH13/157 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 18h30 | à | Namur St-Georges B | 2 - 14 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH13/175 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | Pal Beezoise C | 3 - 13 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH13/187 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | TT Loyers K | 16 - 0 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH13/252 | Ve | 19/01/2024 | 20h00 | à | La Cipale Q | 10 - 6 |
14ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD15/014 | Ve | 09/02/2024 | 19h30 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH14/015 | -- Bye -- | |||||
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH14/051 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Loyers C | 13 - 3 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH14/111 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Namur F | 7 - 9 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH14/154 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Floreffoise F | 14 - 2 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH14/172 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur L | 7 - 9 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH14/184 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Champ d'en Haut J | 3 - 13 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH14/253 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | TT Gesves E | 6 - 10 |
15ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD16/015 | Ve | 16/02/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Gesves A | 8 - 2 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH15/016 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin A | 7 - 9 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH15/053 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee D | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH15/113 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | TT VedriNamur K | 9 - 7 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH15/153 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal TGV F | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH15/171 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc G | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH15/183 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant I | 9 - 7 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH15/249 | -- Bye -- |
16ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD17/015 | -- Bye -- |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH16/016 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Asterix Saint-Marc A | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH16/053 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | R Mickey Falisolle E | 16-ff | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH16/113 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Spontin B | 7 - 9 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH16/154 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 11h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere G | 3 - 13 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH16/172 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 11h30 | à | Imperial Bossiere F | 3 - 13 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH16/184 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT R | 13 - 3 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH16/249 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing G | 4 - 12 |
17ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD18/015 | Ve | 08/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Andenne TT B | 3 - 7 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH17/016 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Sauveniere B | 13 - 3 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH17/053 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Gembloux E | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH17/113 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 17h00 | à | TT Leuze 65 D | 10 - 6 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH17/152 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Suarlee D | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH17/170 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 G | 16 - 0 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH17/182 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | Le Ping Burnot D | 4 - 12 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH17/250 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT W | 6 - 10 |
18ème Journée |
Dames |
A | Namur 2B | PNAMD19/013 | Ve | 15/03/2024 | 20h00 | à | TT Rhisnes B | 9 - 1 |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH18/016 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Pal Isnoise A | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH18/053 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Beezoise B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH18/113 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Gesves C | 9 - 7 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH18/153 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 11h00 | à | R Mickey Falisolle K | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH18/171 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | CSTT Seilles C | 0 - 16 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH18/183 | -- Bye -- | |||||
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH18/250 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | TT Bunny-Chapois F | 9 - 7 |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH19/016 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Andoy B | 10 - 6 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH19/053 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal Sartoise A | 10 - 6 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH19/113 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Loyers E | 2 - 14 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH19/154 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Villers-Promotion D | 14 - 2 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH19/172 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 10h00 | à | R Andenne TT S | 11 - 5 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH19/184 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h30 | à | CTT Andoy G | 12 - 4 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH19/248 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | Le Ping Burnot E | 2 - 14 |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH20/013 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | R Mickey Falisolle C | 8 - 8 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH20/050 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Leuze 65 B | 14 - 2 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH20/110 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | TT Rhisnes G | 1 - 15 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH20/155 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH20/173 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Union Real Namur C | 14 - 2 | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH20/185 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 E | 0 - 16 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH20/250 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 11h30 | à | Pal Sartoise E | 4 - 12 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH21/014 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton A | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH21/051 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Evrehailles A | 9 - 6 |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH21/111 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Evrehailles B | 5 - 11 |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH21/155 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS K | 16 - 0 | |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH21/173 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Spontin E | 16-rs | |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH21/185 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Spontin C | 9 - 7 | |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH21/250 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | Champ d'en Haut N | 4 - 12 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMH22/016 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Philippeville C | 8 - 8 | |
B | Namur 3C | PNAMH22/050 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT I | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 4F | PNAMH22/110 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTC Havelange C | 16 - 0 | |
D | Namur 5B | PNAMH22/157 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | TTSC Moustier L | 4 - 12 |
E | Namur 5E | PNAMH22/175 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 18h00 | à | PCBV Mont B | 15 - 1 |
F | Namur 5G | PNAMH22/187 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | PCBV Mont C | 16 - 0 |
G | Namur 6F | PNAMH22/248 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Namur J | 4 - 12 |
23ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHA/014 | Lu | 23/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 10 - 6 |
24ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHB/014 | Sa | 16/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee C | 12 - 4 |
25ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHC/014 | Sa | 03/02/2024 | 19h00 | PPC Patria Beauraing A | 2 - 14 |
26ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 2A | PNAMHD/014 | Sa | 23/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee C | FF.G. |