Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 N195 - - N195 Calendrier | Club |
Olloy | Calendrier | Namur | Semainier |
Séries | Classement |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
1ére Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH01/073 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Philippeville E | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH01/139 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Philippeville F | 5 - 11 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH01/211 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Presgaux G | 16-ff | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH01/217 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Somzee I | 4 - 12 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH01/265 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Philippeville M | 15 - 1 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH01/271 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Philippeville L | 5 - 11 |
2ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH02/073 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | à | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH02/139 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | à | CTT Barrage F | 8 - 8 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH02/211 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin D | 1 - 15 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH02/217 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 16h00 | à | CTT Doische B | 16 - 0 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH02/265 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h30 | à | CTT Doische C | 14 - 2 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH02/271 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 09h00 | à | CTT Doische D | 8 - 8 |
3ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH03/072 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | Champ d'en Haut E | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH03/138 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | JS Gonrieux D | 5 - 11 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH03/210 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton F | 14 - 2 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH03/216 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | 9 - 7 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH03/264 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h30 | Pal Brognoise C | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH03/270 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 10h30 | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | 4 - 12 |
4ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH04/072 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | P Mosan Hastiere A | 8 - 8 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH04/138 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Oignies A | 6 - 10 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH04/210 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 14 - 2 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH04/216 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | 11 - 5 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH04/264 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH04/270 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 10h30 | TYP Saint-Aubin E | 11 - 5 |
5ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH05/072 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Barrage D | 5 - 11 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH05/138 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | à | CTT Somzee G | 5 - 11 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH05/210 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne D | 4 - 12 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH05/216 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | JS Gonrieux G | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH05/264 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 10h30 | à | Pal Frasnienne F | 4 - 12 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH05/270 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | à | JS Gonrieux H | 8 - 8 |
6ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH06/073 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Pal Isnoise B | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH06/139 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Pal Djobine B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH06/211 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | 14 - 2 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH06/217 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Presgaux F | 8 - 8 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH06/265 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees H | 9 - 7 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH06/271 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 10h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees I | 10 - 6 |
7ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH07/073 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH07/139 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | 9 - 7 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH07/211 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 09h00 | à | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 1 - 15 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH07/217 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH07/265 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | ff-16 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH07/271 | -- Bye -- |
8ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH08/071 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | Jemclub A | FF.G. | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH08/137 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Chastres B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH08/209 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | TTC Arbre E | 14 - 2 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH08/215 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | TT Ermeton D | 1 - 15 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH08/263 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 10h30 | TTC Arbre F | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH08/269 | -- Bye -- |
9ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH09/070 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | à | La Cipale E | 11 - 5 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH09/136 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Fraire B | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH09/208 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee K | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH09/214 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | à | CTT Fraire E | 2 - 14 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH09/262 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 11h00 | à | CTT Fraire F | 0 - 16 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH09/268 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 10h00 | à | CTT Somzee L | 8 - 8 |
10ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH10/068 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | CTT Vodecee B | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH10/134 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | Pal des Trois Vallees E | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH10/206 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Vierves C | 16 - 0 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH10/212 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 6 - 10 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH10/260 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Vodecee E | 16 - 0 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH10/266 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 10h30 | CTT Vierves D | 12 - 4 |
11ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH11/069 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | à | TT Rouillon A | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH11/135 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | à | CTT Presgaux E | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH11/207 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH11/213 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 16 - 0 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH11/261 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 10h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | 5 - 11 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH11/267 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton H | 16-ff |
12ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH12/073 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville E | 1 - 15 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH12/139 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | à | CTT Philippeville F | 10 - 6 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH12/211 | Sa | 03/02/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux G | 0 - 16 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH12/217 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Somzee I | 8 - 8 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH12/265 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville M | 1 - 15 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH12/271 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 11h00 | à | CTT Philippeville L | 15 - 1 |
13ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH13/073 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Pal Mazy-Spy C | 11 - 5 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH13/139 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Barrage F | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH13/211 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | TYP Saint-Aubin D | 6 - 10 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH13/217 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Doische B | 0 - 16 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH13/265 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Doische C | 3 - 13 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH13/271 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Doische D | 1 - 15 |
14ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH14/072 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 10h30 | à | Champ d'en Haut E | 4 - 12 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH14/138 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | JS Gonrieux D | 12 - 4 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH14/210 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | TT Ermeton F | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH14/216 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | à | CTT Philippeville I | 16 - 0 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH14/264 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h30 | à | Pal Brognoise C | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH14/270 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 10h00 | à | Albatros - Pt Chapelle A | 6 - 10 |
15ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH15/072 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | P Mosan Hastiere A | 6 - 10 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH15/138 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | CTT Oignies A | 7 - 9 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH15/210 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees G | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH15/216 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | à | P Mosan Hastiere C | 7 - 9 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH15/264 | -- Bye -- | |||||
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH15/270 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 12h00 | à | TYP Saint-Aubin E | 10 - 6 |
16ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH16/072 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Barrage D | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH16/138 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Somzee G | ff-16 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH16/210 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Frasnienne D | 13 - 3 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH16/216 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | JS Gonrieux G | 10 - 6 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH16/264 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 10h30 | Pal Frasnienne F | 9 - 7 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH16/270 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 10h30 | JS Gonrieux H | 5 - 11 |
17ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH17/073 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | à | R Pal Isnoise B | 9 - 7 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH17/139 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 18h00 | à | CTT Pal Djobine B | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH17/211 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 10h00 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee I | 3 - 13 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH17/217 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Presgaux F | 5 - 11 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH17/265 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees H | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH17/271 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees I | 10 - 6 |
18ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH18/073 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin A | 6 - 10 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH18/139 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin B | 12 - 4 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH18/211 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Thy-Le-Bauduin D | 8 - 8 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH18/217 | -- Bye -- | |||||
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH18/265 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Le Forbot Dinant L | 12 - 4 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH18/271 | -- Bye -- |
19ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH19/071 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | à | Jemclub A | FF.G. |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH19/137 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | à | CTT Chastres B | 6 - 10 |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH19/209 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 11h00 | à | TTC Arbre E | 1 - 15 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH19/215 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | à | TT Ermeton D | 16 - 0 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH19/263 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 11h00 | à | TTC Arbre F | 8 - 8 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH19/269 | -- Bye -- |
20ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH20/070 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | La Cipale E | 9 - 7 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH20/136 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Fraire B | 9 - 7 | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH20/208 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Somzee K | 15 - 1 | |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH20/214 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | 12 - 4 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH20/262 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Fraire F | 11 - 5 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH20/268 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 10h30 | CTT Somzee L | 2 - 14 |
21ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH21/068 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h30 | à | CTT Vodecee B | 10 - 6 |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH21/134 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h00 | à | Pal des Trois Vallees E | 16-ff |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH21/206 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 12h00 | à | CTT Vierves C | 5 - 11 |
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH21/212 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | à | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 14 - 2 |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH21/260 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 09h00 | à | CTT Vodecee E | 1 - 15 |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH21/266 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 09h00 | à | CTT Vierves D | 7 - 9 |
22ème Journée |
Messieurs |
A | Namur 3F | PNAMH22/069 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | TT Rouillon A | 12 - 4 | |
B | Namur 4J | PNAMH22/135 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | CTT Presgaux E | FF.G. | |
C | Namur 5K | PNAMH22/207 | -- Bye -- | |||||
D | Namur 5L | PNAMH22/213 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 2 - 14 | |
E | Namur 6H | PNAMH22/261 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee K | 16 - 0 | |
F | Namur 6I | PNAMH22/267 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 10h30 | TT Ermeton H | 7 - 9 |