Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Luxembourg 2B Dames Calendrier | Série |
Luxembourg | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
dernière |
|
PLUXD02/221 | Ve | 22/09/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rouvroy A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 7 - 3 |
PLUXD02/222 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 12h30 | Sainlez A | - | TTC Sibret A | 7 - 3 |
PLUXD02/223 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A |
|
PLUXD03/221 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 12h30 | TTC Sibret A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 10-ff |
PLUXD03/222 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 12h30 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | Sainlez A | 4 - 6 |
PLUXD03/223 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Rouvroy A |
|
PLUXD04/221 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | 0 - 10 |
PLUXD04/222 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 12h30 | TTC Sibret A | - | TT Rouvroy A | 1 - 9 |
PLUXD04/223 | -- Bye -- | - | Sainlez A |
|
PLUXD05/221 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 12h30 | Sainlez A | - | TT Rouvroy A | 3 - 7 |
PLUXD05/222 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 12h30 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | TTC Sibret A | 9 - 1 |
PLUXD05/223 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Centre Ardenne B |
|
PLUXD06/221 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | Sainlez A | ff-10 |
PLUXD06/222 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rouvroy A | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | 5 - 5 |
PLUXD06/223 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Sibret A |
|
PLUXD07/221 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | TTC Sibret A | - | Sainlez A | 2 - 8 |
PLUXD07/222 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 12h30 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | TT Rouvroy A | 4 - 6 |
PLUXD07/223 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Centre Ardenne B |
|
PLUXD08/221 | Ve | 17/11/2023 | 20h00 | TT Rouvroy A | - | TTC Sibret A | 10 - 0 |
PLUXD08/222 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 12h30 | Sainlez A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 8 - 2 |
PLUXD08/223 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A |
|
PLUXD09/221 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 12h30 | Sainlez A | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | ff-10 |
PLUXD09/222 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | TT Rouvroy A | 0 - 10 |
PLUXD09/223 | -- Bye -- | - | TTC Sibret A |
|
PLUXD10/221 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 12h30 | TTC Sibret A | - | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | 10-ff |
PLUXD10/222 | -- Bye -- | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PLUXD10/223 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Centre Ardenne B |
|
PLUXD13/221 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 12h30 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | TT Centre Ardenne B | 10 - 0 |
PLUXD13/222 | -- Bye -- | - | Sainlez A | ||||
PLUXD13/223 | -- Bye -- | - | Sainlez A |
|
PLUXD14/221 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 13h00 | TT Centre Ardenne B | - | TTC Sibret A | 2 - 8 |
PLUXD14/222 | Ve | 26/01/2024 | 20h00 | TT Rouvroy A | - | Sainlez A | 3 - 7 |
PLUXD14/223 | TT Schoppach - Arlon A | - | -- Bye -- |