Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur 1B Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Namur | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière prochaine |
|
PNAMH01/007 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH01/008 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | TT VedriNamur D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH01/009 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | TTSC Moustier A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH01/010 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | Profondeville B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH01/011 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | CTT Somzee B | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH01/012 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH02/007 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | TT VedriNamur E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/008 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | TT Malonne D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/009 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | R Andenne TT C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH02/010 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | La Cipale B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH02/011 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH02/012 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | Hayon EBS E | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH03/007 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH03/008 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH03/009 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | Profondeville B | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH03/010 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | TT VedriNamur D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH03/011 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | CTT Somzee B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH03/012 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | TTSC Moustier A | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH04/007 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | TT VedriNamur D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH04/008 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | Profondeville B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/009 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH04/010 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | La Cipale B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH04/011 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH04/012 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | R Andenne TT C | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH05/007 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH05/008 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | TTSC Moustier A | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH05/009 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | CTT Somzee B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH05/010 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | TT Malonne D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH05/011 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | Hayon EBS E | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH05/012 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | TT VedriNamur E | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH06/007 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | Profondeville B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH06/008 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 16-ff |
PNAMH06/009 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | CTT Somzee B | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH06/010 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH06/011 | Ve | 20/10/2023 | 20h00 | La Cipale B | - | R Andenne TT C | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH06/012 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | TT VedriNamur E | 7 - 9 |
|
PNAMH07/007 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/008 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | TT VedriNamur D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/009 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | TTSC Moustier A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH07/010 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | TT Malonne D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/011 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | La Cipale B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH07/012 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | Hayon EBS E | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH08/007 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | TTSC Moustier A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH08/008 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | CTT Somzee B | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH08/009 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH08/010 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | TT Malonne D | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH08/011 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | TT VedriNamur E | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH08/012 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 3 - 13 |
|
PNAMH09/007 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH09/008 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | La Cipale B | 16-ff |
PNAMH09/009 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | Hayon EBS E | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH09/010 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | Profondeville B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH09/011 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | TT VedriNamur E | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH09/012 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | R Andenne TT C | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH10/007 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH10/008 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | TT VedriNamur D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH10/009 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | TTSC Moustier A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH10/010 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | Profondeville B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH10/011 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | CTT Somzee B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH10/012 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 16-ff |
|
PNAMH11/007 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | TT Malonne D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH11/008 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | Hayon EBS E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH11/009 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | La Cipale B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH11/010 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 16-ff |
PNAMH11/011 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | R Andenne TT C | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH11/012 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | TT VedriNamur E | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH12/007 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH12/008 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | TT VedriNamur E | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH12/009 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | R Andenne TT C | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH12/010 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | TT Malonne D | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH12/011 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | La Cipale B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH12/012 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | Hayon EBS E | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH13/007 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/008 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | CTT Somzee B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH13/009 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | TT VedriNamur D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/010 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/011 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | TTSC Moustier A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH13/012 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | Profondeville B | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH14/007 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | R Andenne TT C | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH14/008 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | TT Malonne D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH14/009 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | La Cipale B | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH14/010 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 16-ff |
PNAMH14/011 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | Hayon EBS E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH14/012 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | TT VedriNamur E | 6 - 10 |
|
PNAMH15/007 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 16-ff |
PNAMH15/008 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | TTSC Moustier A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH15/009 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | CTT Somzee B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH15/010 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | TT Malonne D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH15/011 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | Hayon EBS E | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH15/012 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | TT VedriNamur E | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH16/007 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH16/008 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | TT VedriNamur D | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH16/009 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | Profondeville B | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH16/010 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 18h00 | TT Malonne D | - | R Andenne TT C | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH16/011 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | La Cipale B | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH16/012 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 11 - 5 |
|
PNAMH17/007 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH17/008 | Je | 22/02/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | TT VedriNamur D | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH17/009 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | TTSC Moustier A | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH17/010 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | TT Malonne D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH17/011 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | La Cipale B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH17/012 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | Hayon EBS E | 12 - 4 |
|
PNAMH18/007 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | CTT Somzee B | 9 - 6 |
PNAMH18/008 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | Profondeville B | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH18/009 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH18/010 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | TT VedriNamur E | ff-16 |
PNAMH18/011 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH18/012 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | R Andenne TT C | 13 - 3 |
|
PNAMH19/007 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | TT Leuze 65 A | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH19/008 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | TT VedriNamur D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH19/009 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | Profondeville B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH19/010 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | Hayon EBS E | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH19/011 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | La Cipale B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH19/012 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | R Andenne TT C | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH20/007 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | TT Malonne D | .. - .. |
PNAMH20/008 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | TT VedriNamur D | .. - .. |
PNAMH20/009 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | TTSC Moustier A | .. - .. |
PNAMH20/010 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | .. - .. |
PNAMH20/011 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | CTT Somzee B | .. - .. |
PNAMH20/012 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | .. - .. |
|
PNAMH21/007 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Leuze 65 A | - | Hayon EBS E | .. - .. |
PNAMH21/008 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur D | - | TT Malonne D | .. - .. |
PNAMH21/009 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | TTSC Moustier A | - | La Cipale B | .. - .. |
PNAMH21/010 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h30 | Profondeville B | - | R Andenne TT C | .. - .. |
PNAMH21/011 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | CTT Somzee B | - | R Mickey Falisolle B | .. - .. |
PNAMH21/012 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 19h00 | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | - | TT VedriNamur E | .. - .. |
|
PNAMH22/007 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT Malonne D | - | TTSC Moustier A | .. - .. |
PNAMH22/008 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | Hayon EBS E | - | TT VedriNamur D | .. - .. |
PNAMH22/009 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | La Cipale B | - | TT Leuze 65 A | .. - .. |
PNAMH22/010 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | R Mickey Falisolle B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee A | .. - .. |
PNAMH22/011 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | R Andenne TT C | - | CTT Somzee B | .. - .. |
PNAMH22/012 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h00 | TT VedriNamur E | - | Profondeville B | .. - .. |