Listes | saison 2023 - 2024 Namur 5L Messieurs Calendrier | Série |
Namur | Classement | |
Séries | Résultats |
Journées | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 |
12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 |
dernière |
|
PNAMH01/212 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH01/213 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH01/214 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Fraire E | ||||
PNAMH01/215 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | CTT Doische B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH01/216 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | CTT Philippeville I | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH01/217 | Sa | 16/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | CTT Somzee I | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH02/212 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | CTT Presgaux F | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH02/213 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | TT Ermeton D | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH02/214 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH02/215 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | JS Gonrieux G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH02/216 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH02/217 | Sa | 23/09/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH03/212 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | ||||
PNAMH03/213 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | CTT Somzee I | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH03/214 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | CTT Doische B | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH03/215 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH03/216 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | CTT Philippeville I | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH03/217 | Sa | 30/09/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | CTT Fraire E | 14 - 2 |
|
PNAMH04/212 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/213 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | CTT Doische B | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH04/214 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | CTT Somzee I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH04/215 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | JS Gonrieux G | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH04/216 | Sa | 07/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH04/217 | CTT Presgaux F | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH05/212 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH05/213 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | CTT Fraire E | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH05/214 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | CTT Philippeville I | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH05/215 | -- Bye -- | - | TT Ermeton D | ||||
PNAMH05/216 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH05/217 | Sa | 14/10/2023 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | CTT Presgaux F | 1 - 15 |
|
PNAMH06/212 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | CTT Doische B | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH06/213 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | CTT Somzee I | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH06/214 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | CTT Philippeville I | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH06/215 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH06/216 | JS Gonrieux G | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH06/217 | Sa | 21/10/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | CTT Presgaux F | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH07/212 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/213 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH07/214 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | CTT Fraire E | 16-ff |
PNAMH07/215 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | TT Ermeton D | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH07/216 | Sa | 04/11/2023 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | JS Gonrieux G | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH07/217 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal Ollegienne D |
|
PNAMH08/212 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | CTT Fraire E | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH08/213 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | CTT Philippeville I | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH08/214 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | CTT Somzee I | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH08/215 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | TT Ermeton D | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH08/216 | Sa | 18/11/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | CTT Presgaux F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH08/217 | -- Bye -- | - | P Mosan Hastiere C |
|
PNAMH09/212 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH09/213 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | JS Gonrieux G | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH09/214 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH09/215 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | CTT Doische B | ff-16 |
PNAMH09/216 | Sa | 25/11/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | CTT Presgaux F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH09/217 | CTT Somzee I | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH10/212 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH10/213 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH10/214 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | CTT Fraire E | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH10/215 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Doische B | ||||
PNAMH10/216 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | CTT Philippeville I | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH10/217 | Sa | 02/12/2023 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | CTT Somzee I | 4 - 12 |
|
PNAMH11/212 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | TT Ermeton D | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH11/213 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH11/214 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | JS Gonrieux G | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH11/215 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH11/216 | CTT Philippeville I | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH11/217 | Sa | 09/12/2023 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | CTT Presgaux F | 16 - 0 |
|
PNAMH12/212 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH12/213 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | CTT Presgaux F | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH12/214 | CTT Fraire E | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH12/215 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | TT Ermeton D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH12/216 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | JS Gonrieux G | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH12/217 | Sa | 13/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 8 - 8 |
|
PNAMH13/212 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH13/213 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | CTT Philippeville I | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/214 | -- Bye -- | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | ||||
PNAMH13/215 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | CTT Somzee I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH13/216 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | CTT Fraire E | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH13/217 | Sa | 20/01/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | CTT Doische B | 0 - 16 |
|
PNAMH14/212 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH14/213 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | TT Ermeton D | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH14/214 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | JS Gonrieux G | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH14/215 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH14/216 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH14/217 | Sa | 27/01/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | CTT Presgaux F | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH15/212 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH15/213 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | CTT Fraire E | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH15/214 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | CTT Philippeville I | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH15/215 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | TT Ermeton D | 3 - 13 |
PNAMH15/216 | Sa | 10/02/2024 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH15/217 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Presgaux F |
|
PNAMH16/212 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | CTT Somzee I | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH16/213 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 0 - 16 |
PNAMH16/214 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | CTT Doische B | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH16/215 | TT Ermeton D | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH16/216 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | JS Gonrieux G | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH16/217 | Sa | 17/02/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 10 - 6 |
|
PNAMH17/212 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 15 - 1 |
PNAMH17/213 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH17/214 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | CTT Fraire E | 13 - 3 |
PNAMH17/215 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | TT Ermeton D | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH17/216 | -- Bye -- | - | JS Gonrieux G | ||||
PNAMH17/217 | Sa | 24/02/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 5 - 11 |
|
PNAMH18/212 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | CTT Philippeville I | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH18/213 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | CTT Doische B | 10 - 6 |
PNAMH18/214 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | CTT Somzee I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH18/215 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | CTT Presgaux F | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH18/216 | Sa | 09/03/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH18/217 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH19/212 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 11 - 5 |
PNAMH19/213 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH19/214 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | CTT Doische B | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH19/215 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 16 - 0 |
PNAMH19/216 | Sa | 16/03/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | JS Gonrieux G | 8 - 8 |
PNAMH19/217 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | -- Bye -- |
|
PNAMH20/212 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | TT Ermeton D | 1 - 15 |
PNAMH20/213 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH20/214 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | CTT Fraire E | 12 - 4 |
PNAMH20/215 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 16h00 | CTT Doische B | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH20/216 | Sa | 30/03/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | CTT Philippeville I | 4 - 12 |
PNAMH20/217 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Somzee I |
|
PNAMH21/212 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h30 | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | - | Pal Ollegienne D | 14 - 2 |
PNAMH21/213 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h00 | Pal des Trois Vallees F | - | TT Ermeton D | 7 - 9 |
PNAMH21/214 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Fraire E | - | JS Gonrieux G | 5 - 10 |
PNAMH21/215 | CTT Doische B | - | -- Bye -- | ||||
PNAMH21/216 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 15h00 | CTT Philippeville I | - | P Mosan Hastiere C | 9 - 7 |
PNAMH21/217 | Sa | 13/04/2024 | 14h00 | CTT Somzee I | - | CTT Presgaux F | 9 - 7 |
|
PNAMH22/212 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 19h30 | TT Ermeton D | - | CTT Fraire E | 16-ff |
PNAMH22/213 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | Pal Ollegienne D | - | Pal des Trois Vallees F | 2 - 14 |
PNAMH22/214 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 14h30 | JS Gonrieux G | - | Pal St-Louis Rosee H | 6 - 10 |
PNAMH22/215 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h00 | P Mosan Hastiere C | - | CTT Somzee I | 5 - 11 |
PNAMH22/216 | -- Bye -- | - | CTT Philippeville I | ||||
PNAMH22/217 | Sa | 20/04/2024 | 15h30 | CTT Presgaux F | - | CTT Doische B | 1 - 15 |