Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 1A Dames
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes B5401401014
Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes A5401361414
3Dour Palette A5410282213
4Royal C.T.T. Thuin B5311311912
5Royal Ping-Pong Club Pecq A5221272310
Palette Huissignies A5221252510
7Palette Neufvilles Senne G512223279
8E.T.T. Centre Manage A512225259
9Royal C.T.T. Peissant - Vellereille A523020309
10Palette Le Roeulx-Ghislage A513115358
11R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes C503220307
12C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL B505010405



Page générée le 30/10/2026 23h59
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.