Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 2A Dames
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Saint-Piat A5410311913
Royal C.T.T. Kitch Mouscron A5302391113
Palette Leuzoise A5410331713
4Royal Trefle Lens - Herchies A5311321812
5Royal C.T.T. Thuin C5320302011
6Dour Palette B5320292111
7R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes D5320232711
8Club Pongiste Montois B5221252510
9Palette Neufvilles Senne H513124268
10Palette Bon-Secours A503214367
11Gerpinnes C504111396
12Raquette Rouge Basecles A50509415



Page générée le 30/10/2026 18h59
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.