Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 2B Dames
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes B550042815
Gerpinnes B550042815
3Ping La Louviere A5410331713
4Royal C.T.T. Thuin D5311302012
5Les bons amis Nalinnes A5221222810
6C.P. Luttre A522123279
7R.E.P. Seneffoise A523018329
8Five Morlanwez A513122288
C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL C513118318
10E.T.T. Centre Manage B514020297
Bosquet C.T.T. NC A514015357
12Palette Espoir Momignies A504114366



Page générée le 30/10/2026 17h05
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.