Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 3A Dames
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux A550048215
2T.T. Don Bosco Tournai A4301301011
3T.T. Don Bosco Tournai B5320292111
4Dour Palette C5320212911
5Club Pongiste Montois C5221222810
6R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes E421121199
7Palette Saint-Piat B422024168
8Goliath Pays Vert Athois C514014367
9Palette Huissignies C413012286
10C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux B504116346
11Royal C.T.T. Kitch Mouscron B413013276



Page générée le 31/10/2026 03h27
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.