Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 3B Dames
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Goliath Pays Vert Athois B550041915
2Palette Saint-Piat C440036412
Palette Huissignies B5311321812
4ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes B5320302011
5Goliath Pays Vert Athois D5221282210
6Palette Le Roeulx-Ghislage B523021299
7C.T.T. Ping 2000 Ecaussinnes B411220208
8Palette Saint-Piat D412113277
Palette Neufvilles Senne I412117237
10Five Morlanwez C50502485
11P.P.C. Cleo Erquelinnes A404010303



Page générée le 21/10/2026 20h18
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.