Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 3C Dames
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Five Morlanwez B5401391114
2Palette Le Roeulx-Ghislage C5410282213
3Royal C.T.T. Thuin E440035512
4Entente Leval-Binche A5320302010
5Bosquet C.T.T. NC B523020308
6Bosquet C.T.T. NC C513121298
7J.S. Jumet / Dampremy A422018228
8C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL D422016247
9Gerpinnes D514016346
Palette Chatelettaine B413019216
11E.T.T. Centre Manage C40408324



Page générée le 30/10/2026 11h53
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.