Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 1B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal T.T.C. Manage B5500631715
2Royal Ping-Pong Club Pecq A5401562414
3Palette Leuzoise A5401582214
4R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes C5410512913
5P.P.C. Lobbes A5410503013
6AF Royal Charleroi Villette E5320512911
7BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain D523038429
8Five Morlanwez B514020607
Palette Villoise A514025557
P.S. Villers-La-Tour F.P.H. A514025557
11ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes B505023575
12Palette Chatelettaine A505020604



Page générée le 21/10/2026 20h19
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.