Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 2D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Gerpinnes B6501663017
2Goliath Pays Vert Athois A5500681215
3Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes A5311463412
4Ping La Louviere C5320512911
5C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL C5320453511
6AF Royal Charleroi Villette F5320433711
7C.T.T. Houdeng A6231385810
8T.T.C. Forchies A523037439
9Palette Chatelettaine B513130508
10Bosquet C.T.T. NC C514027537
11C.T.T. Frameries B504126546
12Royal C.T.T. Thuin D504119615



Page générée le 30/10/2026 16h06
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.