Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 3A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1El Paraplu Wodecq A5401592114
2Snooping Mouscron B5410542613
3R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes E5311463412
Royal T.T.C. Allain B5311463412
5E.T.T. Vaulx A5320483211
6Palette Villoise B5320493111
7T.T. Les Templiers Estaimbourg B523037439
Palette Colfontaine-Flenu C523036449
9R.P.P.C. Antoing A523033478
Dour Palette B513136448
11Raquette Rouge Basecles B514017637
12Palette Huissignies C505019614



Page générée le 31/10/2026 05h29
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.