Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 3B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Saint-Piat D6321474913
2Goliath Pays Vert Athois D5410552513
3Palette Colfontaine-Flenu B6321603613
4Palette Huissignies B5320404011
5T.T. Don Bosco Tournai E4310372710
6Palette Bon-Secours E421137279
7Raquette Rouge Basecles A422030348
Palette Neufvilles Senne F513137438
9Royal C.T.T. Peissant - Vellereille A523033478
10Royal Trefle Lens - Herchies A502337438
11T.T. Les Templiers Estaimbourg C504119615
==Royal T.T.C. Allain DForfait Général



Page générée le 30/10/2026 21h19
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.