Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 3C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Neufvilles Senne D6600633318
2Royal C.T.T. Anderlues A5410602013
Palette Saint-Piat C6321564013
4Palette Obourgeoise A5410473312
5Palette Le Roeulx-Ghislage D5320463411
6Club Pongiste Montois D5320463411
7Five Morlanwez C5221404010
8R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes D523042389
9Royal T.T.C. Allain C523038428
10R.E.P. Seneffoise A514028527
11C.T.T. Mons Ecurie B505018625
Royal C.T.T. Thuin F505012685



Page générée le 30/10/2026 15h27
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.