Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 3E Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL D5500562415
2C.T.T. Loverval A5401592114
3AF Royal Charleroi Villette H5410552513
4Entente Leval-Binche A5320453511
ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes D5320364411
6Royal C.T.T. Peissant - Vellereille B5221423810
7E.T.T. Centre Manage B523033479
8Club Pongiste Montois F523039419
9Palette Patria Castellinoise B523047339
10C.T.T. Buffalo Couillet ASBL C513129518
11Royal C.T.T. Thuin G505020605
C.T.T. Fontaine B504119615



Page générée le 21/10/2026 20h19
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.