Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 3F Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Baileusienne A5401641614
2E.T.T. Centre Manage A5302522813
3Palette Rancoise A5302493113
Gerpinnes C5302532713
5C.T.T. Fontaine A5311483212
6C.T.T. Buffalo Couillet ASBL B5221354510
P.S. Villers-La-Tour F.P.H. B5221423810
8AF Royal Charleroi Villette I523039419
9T.T.C. Forchies B513132488
10Royal C.T.T. Thuin E514028527
11C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL F505016645
Palette Chatelettaine C504122585



Page générée le 30/10/2026 10h00
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.