Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 4A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux C5500621815
T.T. Dottignies A5500671315
3Essor Luna Marquain A5410473313
4Palette Leuzoise D5320394111
5Palette Bon-Secours F5320423811
6C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux E5320394111
7Royal T.T.C. Allain F523034469
E.T.T. Vaulx B523030509
9Snooping Mouscron C513143378
10R.P.P.C. Antoing B514026547
11T.T. Don Bosco Tournai G504126546
12Royal C.T.T. Kitch Mouscron C505025555



Page générée le 30/10/2026 20h17
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.