Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 4B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux D5410493113
Royal Ping-Pong Club Pecq C5410602013
3Essor Luna Marquain B5311542612
4T.T. Don Bosco Tournai F5212433711
Palette Bon-Secours G5320463411
6Royal C.T.T. Kitch Mouscron B5221463410
7Palette Leuzoise E5221463410
8Top Spin Maulde A523042389
9Palette Villoise C523028529
10Royal T.T.C. Allain E522131499
11El Paraplu Wodecq B514022587
12E.T.T. Vaulx C505013674



Page générée le 31/10/2026 04h34
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.