Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 4C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Dynamic Flenu B5401552514
2R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes G5410592113
Goliath Pays Vert Athois E5410522813
4BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain H5311512912
Club Pongiste Montois G5311473312
6Dour Palette C5320453511
Club Pongiste Montois I5212433711
8Raquette Rouge Basecles C514034467
9Palette Bon-Secours H513123577
10R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes K514027537
11Palette Huissignies E514026547
12Palette Colfontaine-Flenu E505018625



Page générée le 30/10/2026 22h11
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.