Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 4D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes F5500582215
2Royal C.T.T. Acren C5410473313
BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain I5410512913
4Goliath Pays Vert Athois F5311493112
5Palette Colfontaine-Flenu D5320413911
Palette Obourgeoise C5320483211
7Palette Huissignies D5221374310
8Palette Friends Papignies A512241399
9Club Pongiste Montois H513136448
10R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes I503232487
11C.T.T. Mons Ecurie C504124566
12Royale La Palette Hellebecquoise B505016644



Page générée le 31/10/2026 04h33
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.