Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 4G Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Ping La Louviere F5500661415
Royal T.T.C. Manage D5500592115
3Palette Naastoise C5410433713
4Entente Leval-Binche B5410552513
5Five Morlanwez D5320463411
Palette Chatelettaine D5320354511
7E.T.T. Centre Manage C523035459
8Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes F513130508
9C.T.T. Buffalo Couillet ASBL D513132488
10Royal C.T.T. Heppignies C503229517
11C.P. Luttre D505024565
J.S. Jumet / Dampremy A505026545



Page générée le 31/10/2026 01h44
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.