Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 4J Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1C.T.T. Stree B5500602015
2Palette Espoir Momignies B5410493113
Gerpinnes D5410522813
4Palette Baileusienne B5311433712
5Etoile Chevrotine A5320453511
6P.P.C. Lobbes B5221404010
7T.T. Chimay A512238429
Palette Espoir Momignies C523029519
9Pongistes Villersois A513138428
P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont A513133478
11Palette Rancoise B503235457
12Royal C.T.T. Thuin I505018625



Page générée le 31/10/2026 00h56
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.