Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 5C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Huissignies F5500522815
T.T. Hensies A5500701015
3Lanh-Manh Wiers A5311433712
Palette Leuzoise F5311572312
5Dour Palette D5221374310
6El Paraplu Wodecq C5221433710
7Palette Bon-Secours I523032489
8Royal C.T.T. Acren E523037439
9Palette Anvinoise A513131498
10Palette de Blicquy B513133478
11Raquette Rouge Basecles D514023577
12Royal Trefle Lens - Herchies D505022585



Page générée le 31/10/2026 04h35
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.