Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 5H Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1R.E.P. Seneffoise C5500542615
2Ping La Louviere H5410562413
3Entente Leval-Binche C5410582213
4Five Morlanwez E5410572313
5Palette Obourgeoise G5320423811
E.T.T. Centre Manage D5320582211
7Dynamic Flenu D523030509
Goliath Pays Vert Athois K523037439
9Royal Palette Verte Ecaussinnes H513128528
10Palette Neufvilles Senne L514027537
11Five Morlanwez H504130506
12Entente Leval-Binche E50503775



Page générée le 31/10/2026 00h56
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.