Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 5I Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1R.E.P. Seneffoise B550073715
2Palette Obourgeoise E5401621814
3Palette Le Roeulx-Ghislage G5311463412
4E.T.T. Centre Manage E5320433711
Palette Naastoise D5212473311
6Five Morlanwez F5221384210
C.T.T. Fontaine C5221364410
8Royal T.T.C. Manage E523041399
9Ping La Louviere J523039419
10Royal C.T.T. Anderlues E503228527
Five Morlanwez I514020607
12Bosquet C.T.T. NC I50507735



Page générée le 30/10/2026 15h28
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.