Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 5J Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Patria Castellinoise E5500631715
2Ping La Louviere I5401611914
3C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL J5302582213
4C.T.T. S.P.A. Charleroi B5311512912
5Entente Leval-Binche D5320512911
6E.T.T. Centre Manage F5320463411
7C.T.T. Fontaine D5221364410
8C.T.T. Chatelet ASBL L523025559
9Royal C.T.T. Anderlues F513132488
10Bosquet C.T.T. NC H504127536
11Palette Chatelettaine H504121596
12C.T.T. Loverval D50509714



Page générée le 30/10/2026 19h00
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.