Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 5M Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1P.S. Villers-La-Tour F.P.H. C5401592114
Palette Baileusienne C5401552514
3T.T. Chimay B5302542613
C.T.T. Stree C5410621813
5P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont B5203483212
6Palette Espoir Momignies D5311572312
7Royal C.T.T. Thuin J513125558
8Etoile Chevrotine B513140408
9ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes G514025557
Royal C.T.T. Thuin L514025557
Gerpinnes J514017637
12Royal C.T.T. Peissant - Vellereille E505013675



Page générée le 21/10/2026 20h18
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.