Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 5N Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1ASBL R.C.T.T. Excelsior Erquelinnes F5500602015
2P.P.C. Lobbes C5401552514
3Royal C.T.T. Peissant - Vellereille D5410522813
P2000 Thirimont-Beaumont C5410562413
5Royal C.T.T. Thuin K5320522811
6C.T.T. Stree D5221364410
7Gerpinnes H512238429
Palette Rancoise C523036449
9Palette Espoir Momignies E514032487
10P.S. Villers-La-Tour F.P.H. D514031497
11T.T. Chimay C504114666
12Royal C.T.T. Thuin M504118626



Page générée le 21/10/2026 20h19
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.