Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6A Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Saint-Piat G5410552513
2Royal C.T.T. Kitch Mouscron F440057712
3C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux J4310511310
4Royal C.T.T. Kitch Mouscron I514024567
5Palette Saint-Piat I514022587
6T.T. Don Bosco Tournai L22002666
T.T. Dottignies E504113676
8Snooping Mouscron E21109234
9R.P.P.C. Antoing E201115173



Page générée le 31/10/2026 03h27
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.