Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6B Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1T.T. Dottignies C5500611915
2C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux K5410582213
3T.T. Don Bosco Tournai J4301521211
R.P.P.C. Antoing D5320423811
5Royal C.T.T. Kitch Mouscron G422037268
Essor Luna Marquain C320129198
7T.T. Don Bosco Tournai M413025396
T.T. Les Templiers Estaimbourg E514030496
9C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux Z50506745
10Royal T.T.C. Allain L404011534



Page générée le 31/10/2026 00h34
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.