Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6C Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1R.P.P.C. Antoing C550072815
2T.T. Don Bosco Tournai K4400521212
3Royal Ping-Pong Club Pecq F5320562411
4Royal C.T.T. Kitch Mouscron H4310293510
5Palette Saint-Piat H422038268
6C.T.T. Centre-Herseaux L413021436
7Royal T.T.C. Allain K413020446
8T.T. Dottignies D413017476
9Essor Luna Marquain D413017476
10T.T. Don Bosco Tournai N404014504



Page générée le 30/10/2026 21h20
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.