Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6D Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Goliath Pays Vert Athois L5410522813
2Palette Villoise G4301501411
3El Paraplu Wodecq D4310432110
4Royal Trefle Lens - Herchies F5221413910
5T.T. Hensies B33004179
6Royal C.T.T. Acren H321024247
7Palette Bon-Secours L514025556
8Palette Neufvilles Senne P312021275
9Goliath Pays Vert Athois O50508725
10Raquette Rouge Basecles E303015333



Page générée le 31/10/2026 00h34
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.