Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6G Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Bon-Secours K4400541012
Palette Neufvilles Senne O4400521212
3Palette Leuzoise H4310442010
4Dour Palette E4310501410
5BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain P422020448
C.T.T. Frameries G422035298
7Dour Palette H413015496
Palette Huissignies K413025396
9Palette Villoise I505010705
10Palette Colfontaine-Flenu I303015333



Page générée le 30/10/2026 21h51
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.