Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6H Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Royal Palette Maurage B5500691115
2Palette Leuzoise I4310422210
3Dour Palette F4310402410
4Palette Huissignies J422035298
5C.T.T. Frameries H422037278
BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain O422028368
7Palette Neufvilles Senne N422034308
8BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain Q413027376
9Dour Palette I30306423
10Entente Leval-Binche G40402622



Page générée le 31/10/2026 00h57
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.