Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6I Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Colfontaine-Flenu F5500701015
2Palette Colfontaine-Flenu H5311423812
3Phoenix Palette Flenusienne B5311542612
4Palette Neufvilles Senne M523032489
5C.T.T. Frameries I320128208
6R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes P514036447
7Dynamic Flenu E412117475
8Palette Leuzoise J312024245
9R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes R40407574
10Palette Leuzoise Z303010382



Page générée le 30/10/2026 18h59
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.