Listessaison 2026 - 2027
Hainaut 6J Messieurs
Classement
Série
Hainaut Calendrier
SériesRésultats
Résultats de la dernière journée

 JGPNvidiPts
1Palette Colfontaine-Flenu G440061312
2BHW Caj-Mir Saint-Ghislain N4310402410
3Royal Palette Maurage C421133319
4Palette Obourgeoise J422037278
5Palette Naastoise G321028207
6Palette Obourgeoise M513122586
R.T.T. A.E.D.E.C. Hyon - Cuesmes S311125236
8Club Pongiste Montois O403117475
9Phoenix Palette Flenusienne D30309392
==C.T.T. Mons Ecurie EForfait Général



Page générée le 31/10/2026 01h53
Copyright © 2006-2026, Bernard Van Kerm. All rights reserved.